zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
21. Oktober 2016 - 23. Oktober 2016

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
3 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
4 CHINA       CHN
4 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
4 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
4 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
4 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
5 RUSSIA       RUS
5 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
5 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
5 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
6 GERMANY       GER
6 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 KOREA       KOR
7 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
7 SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
7 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
7 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 HUNGARY       HUN
8 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
8 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
8 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 ITALY       ITA
9 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
9 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
9 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
9 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
10 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
10 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
10 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
11 POLAND       POL
11 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
11 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
11 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
11 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 SWEDEN       SWE
12 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 USA       USA
13 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
13 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
13 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
13 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
14 CANADA       CAN
14 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
14 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
14 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
15 SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
15 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 ROMANIA       ROU
16 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
16 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
16 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
16 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
17 HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1996 F HKG
17 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
17 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
18 SPAIN       ESP
18 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
18 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 ISRAEL       ISR
19 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
19 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
19 POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
19 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 FINLAND       FIN
20 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
20 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
20 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 TURKEY       TUR
21 TUNCAN Bagdagul 1998 F TUR
21 OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
21 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
21 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)