zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
7. Mai 2016 - 8. Mai 2016

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 MTV MUENCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
7 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
7 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
8 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 OEXMANN Sarah Ann 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 Vorrunde TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 Vorrunde ILIC Katarina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 Vorrunde HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 Vorrunde ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 Vorrunde REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 Vorrunde EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 Vorrunde SCHUMACHER Anita 1992 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 Vorrunde GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 Vorrunde GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Julia 1988 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 Vorrunde TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 Vorrunde LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 Vorrunde WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 Vorrunde RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 Vorrunde GOHLKE Kathrin 1973 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
12 Vorrunde KOELNER FK       GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 Vorrunde RÜTZ Katharina 1987 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 Vorrunde CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 Vorrunde HEICKENFELD Simone 1983 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
12 Vorrunde LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
13 Vorrunde HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 Vorrunde NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 Vorrunde LOGEMANN Anna 1987 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 Vorrunde WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)