zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2016 Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer
SWE Solna
19. März 2016 - 20. März 2016

Degen Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 STENBERG Marcus 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GOFK VISBY       SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 LINDVALL Gustav 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 SÖLVHAMMAR Isak 1996 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
5 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 DANNFORS Philip 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 GUSTAVSSON Hampus 1998 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
7 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 BERGDAHL Tjalve 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 DECROIX Hugo 1998 M FRA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 UDDSTRÖMER Hugo 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 NETTERBERG Marcus 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 RYDOW Erik 1998 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 HARTVIG Nils 1997 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 WIGART Fredrik 1997 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 UF UPPSALA 3       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 DANNFORS Karl 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 DITTMER Johan 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 ÅKERSTRÖM Frej 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 HINTZE Henric 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 SCHROTTI Axel 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 UF UPPSALA 4       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 NILSSON Axel 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 LIDBOM Hampus 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 GFK GOTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 SUL Jimmy 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)