zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Westend-Grand Prix
HUN Budapest
18. März 2016 - 20. März 2016

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
9 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
10 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
11 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
12 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
15 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
16 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
19 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
20 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
21 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
22 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
22 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
24 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
25 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
26 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
27 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
29 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
30 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
31 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
33 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
34 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
35 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
36 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
37 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
37 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
39 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
40 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
41 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
42 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
43 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
44 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
45 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
45 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
48 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
49 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
50 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
51 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
52 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
54 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
55 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
56 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
58 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
59 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
60 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
61 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
62 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
62 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
66 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
67 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
68 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
68 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
70 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
71 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
72 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
73 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
73 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
75 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
76 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
77 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
78 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
79 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
80 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
81 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
83 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
84 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
85 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
86 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
87 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
88 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
89 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
90 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
91 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
92 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
94 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
95 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
96 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
97 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
98 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
99 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
101 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
102 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
103 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
104 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
104 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
106 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
106 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
108 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
109 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
110 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
111 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
112 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
113 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
114 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
115 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
116 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
116 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
118 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
118 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
120 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
121 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
122 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
123 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
124 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
125 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
126 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
127 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
127 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
129 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
129 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
131 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
132 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
133 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
134 LOPEZ Eliane 1995 F CUB
134 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
134 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
137 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
138 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
139 DESOUKY Nourhan 1994 F EGY
139 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
141 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
142 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
143 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
144 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
145 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
146 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
147 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
148 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
149 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
150 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
151 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
152 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
152 KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
154 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
154 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
156 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
156 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
156 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
159 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
160 Vorrunde SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
160 Vorrunde SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
162 Vorrunde BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
163 Vorrunde ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
164 Vorrunde TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
165 Vorrunde KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
166 Vorrunde EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
167 Vorrunde PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
167 Vorrunde TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
169 Vorrunde YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
169 Vorrunde MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
171 Vorrunde SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
172 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
173 Vorrunde BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
174 Vorrunde LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
175 Vorrunde LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
176 Vorrunde HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
177 Vorrunde MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
178 Vorrunde SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
179 Vorrunde POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
180 Vorrunde RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
181 Vorrunde MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
182 Vorrunde MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
183 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
183 Vorrunde BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
185 Vorrunde LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
186 Vorrunde VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
187 Vorrunde KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
187 Vorrunde FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
189 Vorrunde GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
190 Vorrunde IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
191 Vorrunde GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
191 Vorrunde KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
193 Vorrunde NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
194 Vorrunde MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
195 Vorrunde WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
196 Vorrunde JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
196 Vorrunde CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
198 Vorrunde KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
199 Vorrunde MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
200 Vorrunde MO Victoria 1988 F USA
201 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
202 Vorrunde FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
203 Vorrunde SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
204 Vorrunde DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
204 Vorrunde LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
206 Vorrunde BEN JABALLAH Dorra 1992 F TUN
207 Vorrunde CHEN Wei Ting 1996 F TPE
208 Vorrunde MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN
209 Vorrunde LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
210 Vorrunde HOSHKO Anhelina 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
211 Vorrunde HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
212 Vorrunde ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
213 Vorrunde MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
213 Vorrunde SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
215 Vorrunde CHIU Chih-Ting 1995 F TPE
216 Vorrunde NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
217 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
218 Vorrunde SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
F CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)