zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Tournoi international
FRA Strasbourg
5. März 2016 - 6. März 2016

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
5 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
6 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
7 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
8 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
13 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
15 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
16 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
17 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
18 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
19 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
20 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
21 KUSIAK Joffrey 1990 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
22 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
23 WACQUEZ Francois 1967 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
24 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
25 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
26 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
27 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
28 REMOUE Jean-Emmanuel 1981 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
29 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
31 DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
32 JANIN Alexandre 1981 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
35 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
36 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
37 DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
37 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
37 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
41 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
42 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
43 VERRIER Arnaud 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
43 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
45 ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
46 HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL LE CHESNAY (FRA)
47 LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
48 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
49 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
50 BRANGER Adrien 1992 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
51 LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
51 CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
53 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
54 PLATRET Bertrand 1986 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
55 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
57 CARLES Tristan 1987 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
58 BOCQUET Nicolas 1984 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
59 GONON Jeremy 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
60 FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
61 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
62 JELDERS Christiaan 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
63 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
64 PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
65 RANDOL Christophe 1983 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
65 DECHRISTE Guillaume 1989 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
65 BOYER Victor 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
69 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
72 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
73 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
74 CORUBLE Nicolas 1980 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
75 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
76 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
77 PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
78 OROZCO David 1983 M VEN [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
79 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
80 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
81 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
81 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
83 ZURCHER Clement 1998 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
84 DELATTRE Benoit 1976 M FRA
85 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
86 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
87 JEUNET MANCY Gregory 1983 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
88 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
89 CHRETIEN Marc 1991 M FRA
90 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
91 LEPOUTRE Quentin 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
92 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
93 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
94 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
95 TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
96 BAUMERT David 1982 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
97 FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
98 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL AMIENS CE (FRA)
99 CHERRIER Arthur 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
100 FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
101 GOSSWILLER Franck 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
102 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
103 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
104 GOUINEAU Lilian 1979 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
105 CLEORON Jonathan 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
106 JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
107 DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
108 HABABOU Julien 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
109 PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
110 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
111 CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
112 CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
113 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
114 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
115 CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
116 GERBET Florentin 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
117 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
118 AUTRIQUE Pierre-Yves 1989 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
119 LUCZKIEWICZ Guillaume 1984 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
120 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
121 BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
122 FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
123 STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
124 PROST Jerome 1991 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
125 PARIS LECLERC Quentin 1988 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
126 DORCE Carl 1981 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
127 MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
128 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
129 BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
130 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
131 GOTTWALD Mathias 1998 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
132 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
133 CHAMPION Sebastien 1972 M FRA BAR LE DUC (FRA)
134 BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
135 HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
136 LAMBERT Kryss 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
137 OZIER Anthony 1989 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
138 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
139 COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
140 KARAM Georges 1981 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
141 CONGOS Sebastien 1985 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
142 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
143 CAILLET Francois Xavier 1985 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
144 REGER Akos 1983 M BEL
145 BARENCOURT Alexandre 1981 M FRA
146 THEROND Simon 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
147 LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
148 DOMANICO Alexandre 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
149 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
150 LARRIEU Guillaume 1982 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
151 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
152 JACQUIER Mathias 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
153 VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
154 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
155 SIMON Adrien 1995 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
156 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
157 BUNETEL Stanislas 1979 M LUX HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
158 GERARD Louis 1999 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
159 HOEFFEL Benjamin 1993 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
160 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
161 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine 1989 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
162 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
163 RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
164 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
165 DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
166 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
167 HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
168 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
169 FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
170 ADAM Cedric 1981 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
171 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
172 MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
173 MARIE-ANNE Mickael 1984 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
174 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
175 CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
176 LEON BOTTARELLI Alexis 1988 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
177 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
178 BLOT Remi 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
179 AMEYTI Soufi 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
180 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
181 LANTERI Marc-Antoine 1995 M FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
182 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
183 LERMECHAIN Alban 1995 M FRA CROIX MARE (FRA)
184 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
185 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
186 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
187 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
188 AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
189 GROSSE Julien 1992 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
190 GUEBELLAOUI Kamel 1976 M FRA
191 GENINI Waren 1987 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
192 LACORTE Camille 1988 M FRA ST GENE BOIS (FRA)
193 LHOTELLERY Julien 1988 M FRA
194 HOUDEBERT Franck 1965 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
195 MANGIN Cyril 1971 M FRA
196 SERDAR Alexandre 1975 M FRA
197 LE ROUX Joseph 1984 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
198 FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
199 HUSSON Geoffrey 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
200 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
201 BERTRAND Camille 1988 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
202 DUMAIN Timothee 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
203 GUICHARNAUD Francois 1970 M FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
204 DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
205 GUINARD Antoine 1987 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
206 LIBEAU Paul marie 1995 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
207 EVERARD Romain 1989 M FRA
208 GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
209 MICHELLOD David 1994 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
210 GUSTIN Yoann 1976 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
211 NIVOT Jean-Edouard 1998 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
212 BOHBOT Baptiste 1990 M FRA
213 RAFFY Benjamin 1992 M FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
214 BONNAIRE Didier 1988 M FRA
215 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
216 IBARZ Xavier 1988 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
217 HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL
218 PARREIRA PEREZ Baptiste 1992 M FRA VIRY CHATIIL (FRA)
219 BELLAMY Romain 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
220 SURLEVE Augustin 1997 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
221 BAECHEL Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
222 KOULOUNDJOIAN Fabien 1993 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
223 GACOIN Arnaud 1986 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
224 AZIERE Yoan 1998 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
225 WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
226 DOUET Laurent 1983 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
227 REBOISSON Maxime 1990 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
228 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
229 ARMOUGOM-VAYERATTA Jean-Claude 1963 M FRA SAINTE MARIE (FRA)
230 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
231 AFELT Romain 1989 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
232 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
233 SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
234 MIOZZO Timothee 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
235 REPIQUET Matthieu 1979 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
236 ROCH Jeremy 1987 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
237 SANQUER Marc 1982 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
238 COAT Quentin 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
239 LALLEMENT Yann 1979 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
240 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
241 REIBEL Pierre 1995 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
242 GUARNOTTA VINCENT 1986 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
243 RUOFF Raphael 1979 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
244 CHARLES Aurelien 1988 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
245 RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR
246 BREDA Loic 1981 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
247 DE LOOF Benjamin 1988 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
248 PETERS Alexandre 1986 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
249 REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
250 ABEL Alexandre 1976 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
251 BARTHEL Arnaud 1973 M FRA
252 BASSIGNANI Clement 1994 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
253 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
254 CHARTIER Guillaume 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
255 LIECHTELE Guillaume 1983 M FRA
256 JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
257 RAEDECKER Maxence 1989 M FRA
258 DENAUDOR Mike 1984 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
259 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
260 ROBERT Barthelemy 1986 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
261 DANIEL Florent 1991 M FRA
262 CHANUT Simon 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
263 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
264 RIGAUT Guillaume 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
265 OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL
266 GILET Denis 1984 M FRA
267 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
268 BASTIEN Pierre 1995 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
269 ROUCH Benjamin 1991 M FRA
270 RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
271 ESCODA Clement 1997 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
272 SAUVAGE Jean Baptiste 1988 M FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
273 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
274 MURGANTE Mael 1987 M FRA
275 PIERA Gilles 1989 M FRA ILLZACH ASIM (FRA)
276 DUBUS Gauthier 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
277 KREMER Nicolas 1986 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
278 CASTERAN Olivier 1986 M FRA MONTROUGE MF (FRA)
279 SIGWARTH Amaury 1987 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
280 LEFEBVRE Harold 1977 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
281 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
282 CHEVALIER Bruno 1987 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
283 ZUBER Guy 1968 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
284 VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
285 ALBICE Jereny 1998 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
286 TAUFFENBERGER Geoffrey 1992 M FRA MONTAUBAN (FRA)
287 DESFONDS Yves 1963 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
288 SEGURA Gerard 1961 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
289 PACOUD Philippe 1970 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
290 NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
291 DEMEULEMESTER Laurent 1991 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
292 TRAN-VAN HO Jean-Charles 1993 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
293 DEVILLERS Francois 1983 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
294 FOURT Olivier 1979 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
295 TIVILLIER Aurelien 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
296 TORTEROTOT Jean philippe 1962 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)