zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Jockey Club Argentino
ARG Buenos Aires
12. Februar 2016 - 14. Februar 2016

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
6 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
7 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
8 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
13 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
16 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
18 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
19 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
20 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
21 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
22 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
23 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
24 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
25 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
27 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
29 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
31 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
33 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
34 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
35 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
36 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
37 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
38 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
39 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
40 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
41 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
42 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
42 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
44 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
45 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
46 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
47 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
48 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
49 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
50 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
51 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
53 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
54 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
54 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
56 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
57 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
58 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
59 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
60 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
61 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
62 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
63 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
64 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
65 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
66 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
67 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
68 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
68 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
71 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
72 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
72 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
72 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
75 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
76 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
77 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
78 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
80 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
81 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
82 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
83 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
84 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
85 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
86 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
87 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
88 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
89 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
90 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
91 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
92 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
93 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
94 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
95 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
96 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
97 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
98 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
99 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
100 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
101 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
102 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
103 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
104 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
105 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
106 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
107 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
108 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
109 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
110 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
110 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
112 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
113 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
114 MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
115 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
116 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
117 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
118 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
119 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
120 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
121 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
122 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
123 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
124 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
125 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
126 KRSNAKOVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
126 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
128 Vorrunde OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
129 Vorrunde HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
130 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
131 Vorrunde HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
132 Vorrunde MAZZACCARA Maria Florencia 1995 F ARG
133 Vorrunde NAHAPETYAN Datev 2000 F ARG
134 Vorrunde ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
135 Vorrunde JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
135 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
137 Vorrunde SANCHEZ Paola 1990 F URU
138 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
139 Vorrunde RABI Minerva 2000 F PAR SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
140 Vorrunde URANIA Stefania 1982 F ARG
141 Vorrunde VAZQUEZ CERRO Rocio Milagros 1996 F ARG
142 Vorrunde ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
142 Vorrunde GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
144 Vorrunde EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
145 Vorrunde DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina 1994 F ARG
146 Vorrunde BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
147 Vorrunde EPPENS Stefania Andrea 1991 F ARG
148 Vorrunde LEDE PIZURNO Maria Laura 1969 F ARG
148 Vorrunde ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1992 F ARG
150 Vorrunde VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
151 Vorrunde VELIZ Francisca 1993 F CHI
152 Vorrunde SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1991 F ARG
153 Vorrunde REIGOSA Julieta Elena 1989 F ARG
154 Vorrunde PAPUCHI Alejandra 1982 F URU
154 Vorrunde CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)