zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
30. Januar 2016 - 31. Januar 2016

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
1 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
1 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
2 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
2 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
3 USA       USA
3 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
3 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
3 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
3 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
4 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
4 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 JAPAN       JPN
5 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
5 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
5 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
5 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
7 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
7 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
7 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 AUSTRALIA       AUS
8 FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
8 MORRIS Jesse 1997 M AUS
8 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
8 DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
9 POLAND       POL
9 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
9 RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
9 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
9 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
10 GERMANY       GER
10 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 LATVIA       LAT
11 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
11 SAUKANS Olafs 1998 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
12 DENMARK       DEN
12 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 BELGIUM       BEL
13 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
13 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
13 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
13 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
14 TURKEY       TUR
14 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
14 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
14 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
15 NETHERLANDS       NED
15 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
15 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
15 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
16 CANADA       CAN
16 SHEARDOWN Christopher 1998 M CAN
16 SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
16 GU Daniel 1998 M CAN
16 BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN