zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
29. Januar 2016 - 31. Januar 2016

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
5 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 PUNDYK Galyna 1987 F UKR
9 SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
10 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
11 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
12 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
13 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
14 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
15 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
16 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
17 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
19 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
23 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
24 NGUYEN Thi Le Dung 1985 F VIE
25 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
25 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
28 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
29 KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
30 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
31 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
32 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
33 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
34 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
35 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
36 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
37 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
38 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
39 VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
40 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
41 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
42 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR FC Offenbach (GER)
43 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
44 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
45 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
46 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
47 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
48 ZHANG Xueqian 1992 F CHN
49 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
50 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
51 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
52 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
53 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
54 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
56 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
57 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
58 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
59 ZHANG Xin 1989 F CHN
60 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
61 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
62 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
63 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
64 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
65 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
66 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
66 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
68 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
69 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
70 INOUE Mami 1990 F JPN
71 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
72 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
73 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
74 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
75 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
76 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
77 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
78 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
80 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
80 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
82 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
83 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
84 GAO Yuyao 1994 F CHN
85 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
86 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
87 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
88 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
89 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
90 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
91 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
92 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
93 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
94 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
95 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
96 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
97 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
98 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
99 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
100 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
101 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
102 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
103 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
104 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
105 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
106 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
107 KIKUCHI Mika 1985 F JPN
108 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
109 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
110 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
111 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
111 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
113 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
113 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
115 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
116 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
117 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
118 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
119 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
120 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
121 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
122 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
123 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
124 JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
125 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
126 AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
127 VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
127 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
129 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
130 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
131 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
132 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
133 EL SAWY Maryam 1991 F EGY
134 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
135 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
136 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
137 LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
138 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
139 ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
140 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
141 PAMANSHA Diana 1994 F KAZ
142 IBRAHIMOVA Fatima 1997 F AZE
143 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
144 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
145 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
146 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
147 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
148 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
149 HAMADA Maho 1988 F JPN
150 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
151 Vorrunde ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
152 Vorrunde PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
153 Vorrunde ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
154 Vorrunde POTOU Evridiki 1994 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
154 Vorrunde FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
156 Vorrunde PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
157 Vorrunde CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
158 Vorrunde KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
159 Vorrunde KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
160 Vorrunde ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
161 Vorrunde LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
162 Vorrunde MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
163 Vorrunde PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
164 Vorrunde MUKATOVA Aliya 1996 F KAZ
165 Vorrunde PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
166 Vorrunde MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
167 Vorrunde MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
167 Vorrunde SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
167 Vorrunde HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
170 Vorrunde TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
171 Vorrunde SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
172 Vorrunde ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra 1994 F MEX
173 Vorrunde TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
173 Vorrunde HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
173 Vorrunde PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
176 Vorrunde SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
176 Vorrunde KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
178 Vorrunde SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
179 Vorrunde GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
180 Vorrunde CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
181 Vorrunde AHMED Mennatalla 1993 F EGY
181 Vorrunde TETRADI Sofia Dionysia 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
183 Vorrunde DIMITROVA Sylva 1987 F BUL
184 Vorrunde DIMKOU Eleni 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
185 Vorrunde VAMVAKOURI Maria Elissavet 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
186 Vorrunde FLORATOU Panagiota 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
F NDAO Mame Awa 1994 F SEN
F SOW Assietou 1994 F SEN