zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler Händel-Cup
GER Halle
4. November 2006 - 5. November 2006

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
7 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
11 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
12 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
23 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
24 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
27 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
28 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
31 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
33 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
34 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
35 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
38 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
39 JAOUEN Clement 1900 M FRA
40 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
43 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
44 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
45 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
50 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
51 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BLANQUIN Maxime 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
53 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
54 BUCHER Ivo 1990 M SUI
55 ORPHANIDES Alessandro 1991 M BEL
56 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
59 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
60 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
61 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
64 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
65 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
66 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
67 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
67 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
70 BERGH Sacha 1991 M BEL
71 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
72 SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
73 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
74 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
74 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
74 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
77 BURNAND Frédéric 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
78 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
79 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
80 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
81 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
82 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
83 HOPPE Hans-Jörg 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
86 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
87 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
88 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
89 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
90 KÖPPEL Adrian 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
91 SOMMER Felix 1990 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
92 BROCK Fabian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
93 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
94 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
95 BODE Benjamin 1992 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
96 PADUBRIN Felix 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
97 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
98 REIMANIS Janis 1991 M LAT
99 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
100 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
101 LAMBRECHTS Erik 1991 M BEL
102 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
103 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
104 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
105 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
106 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
107 BRENNER Alexander 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
108 BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
110 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
111 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
112 FRANKEN Leo 1990 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
113 OWCZAREK Timo 1991 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
113 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
115 PRÜGER Marcel 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
116 ECKL Thorben 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
116 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
119 MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
120 VERGIN Daniel 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
121 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
123 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
124 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
126 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
127 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
128 RATHMANN Jonas 1990 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
129 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
130 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
131 DE KEUSTER Jonathan 1992 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
132 BECKER Friedrich 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
133 THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA
134 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
134 VORHOF Michael 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
136 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
137 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
138 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
138 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
138 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
141 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
142 KRAUSE Max 1991 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
143 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
144 DAMIAN Gordon 1900 M RSA
144 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
145 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
146 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
147 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
148 MOREAU Clement 1991 M FRA
149 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
149 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
151 BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
152 GEISSELER Benedikt 1991 M SUI
153 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
154 BERNDT Rudi 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
155 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
156 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
157 LIAU Nicolas 1990 M FRA
158 NEUMANN Marcel 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
159 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
160 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
161 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
162 KRELL Pierre Michel 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
162 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
164 WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
165 ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
166 REINHOLD Dawid 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
167 HENTSCHEL Robin Stewe 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
168 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
169 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
170 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
172 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
173 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
174 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
175 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
176 LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
177 FINKE Sebastian 1992 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
177 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
179 LIPPITZ Tobias 1992 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)
179 MENEVIDIS Konstantin 1992 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
181 HEIDER Dario 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
181 HEINRICH Florian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
181 FLOHR Andy 1990 M GER SV Aschersleben (GER)