zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

5. Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
GER Bochum
15. Januar 2005 - 16. Januar 2005

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
6 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
8 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 WYSK Sebastian 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
12 KÄMPF Christian 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
13 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
14 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 KISKER Christian 1989 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
20 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
21 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
22 BREUKMANN Michael 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
23 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
24 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
25 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
26 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27 HILLE Matthias 1989 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
29 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
31 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
33 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
34 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
35 HORST Aaron 1990 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 KOHLS Christoph 1990 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
37 SIEBERS Simon 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
38 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
39 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
40 ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
42 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 TRATTWAL Bastian 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
44 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
45 MERZBACH Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
46 HÜLSHOFF Maximilian 1992 M GER
47 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
48 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
50 DOEHRING Christian 1992 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
51 OLETTI Jonas 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
52 HEUSER David 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
53 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
53 LANDHOFER Patrick 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
53 SCHEMMER Josua 1989 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
56 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
57 SIEBERS Julian 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
58 NONNAST Julius 1992 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
59 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
59 SIEBERTZ Mathias 1989 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
59 AL-RASHID Ali 1988 M GER