Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier - Florett Herren U17 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N FABER Justus 2004 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 BLOMMESTIJN Cedrik 1998 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 BALDAUF Jasper Arne 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
08.02.2014 - 09.02.2014 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
2 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
09.02.2013 - 10.02.2013 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
3 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
03.03.2012 - 04.03.2012 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19.02.2011 - 20.02.2011 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
09.01.2010 - 10.01.2010 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10.01.2009 - 11.01.2009 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
2 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
19.01.2008 - 20.01.2008 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
2 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
03.02.2007 - 04.02.2007 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11.02.2006 - 11.02.2006 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
3 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15.01.2005 - 16.01.2005 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10.01.2004 - 11.01.2004 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
3 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
11.01.2003 - 12.01.2003 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER Soester TV (GER)
2 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 WOLKE Sören 1985 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
20.01.2001 - 21.01.2001 | Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier | Bochum
1 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER Soester TV (GER)
3 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER