zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
15. November 2003 - 16. November 2003

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 KENNEY Clayton 1987 M USA
3 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
5 VAKSMAN Stanley 1987 M USA
6 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
9 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 ZAPLOTNIK Simon 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
16 WERNLI Sebastian 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
20 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
21 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
22 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
23 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
24 HEYDON Graham 1987 M GBR
25 VAN OORSCHOT Niek 1988 M NED
26 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WITTWER Alexandre 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
28 WIEDER Benjamin 1987 M USA
29 JOHNSON Christopher 1988 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
30 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 LLOYD-JONES Richard 1988 M GBR
32 GROB Dario 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
33 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
34 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
35 PICTET Louis 1987 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
37 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
38 DAZELEY Paul 1988 M GBR
39 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
40 ALLGEUER Christoph 1988 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
41 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
42 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
43 WICAS Graham 1989 M USA
44 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
45 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
46 MORGAN Chris 1988 M GBR
47 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
48 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
49 PEARCE Michael 1987 M USA
50 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
51 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
52 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
53 BIENZ Philippe 1988 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
54 HUWILER Pascal 1987 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
55 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
57 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
60 DIRKS Jan 1988 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
61 EDGAR Matthew 1989 M GBR
62 SEDRAN Thomas 1988 M BEL
63 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 COHEN Eleazar 1988 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
65 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
68 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 FRENCH Peter 1988 M USA
70 LENERTZ Marc 1987 M LUX
71 MCCLEAN Robert 1988 M GBR
72 SULAT Nathaniel 1988 M USA
73 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
74 FORLIN Emanuele 1988 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
75 SKÅRE Alekander 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
76 MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
76 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
79 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
80 HENZI Marc 1987 M SUI FKS Solothurn (SUI)
81 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
82 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
83 HIRSCH Ofer 1987 M GER
84 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
85 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
86 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
87 MCGLONE Patrick 1989 M GBR
88 MAIWALD Tobias 1987 M GER TUS Erkrath (GER)
89 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
90 STALLINGS William 1988 M USA
92 HAMER Tim 1989 M GBR
93 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 TAYLOR Christopher 1988 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
93 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
96 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER
97 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
100 RUPP Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
101 ADLER Julian 1989 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
102 SCHMIDT Jörn 1988 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
102 GROSSER Hauke 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
105 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 SCHLUND Philip 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
107 ALLEN Peter 1987 M GBR
107 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
109 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
110 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
111 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
112 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
113 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
114 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
115 AMACHER Simon 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
116 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
118 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
119 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
120 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
121 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
122 PATZWALD Christoph 1988 M GER
123 SUPPER Benjamin 1988 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
124 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
124 HODEL Michael 1987 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
126 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
127 THELEN Christian 1988 M GER
128 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER
128 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
130 ODONNEL Patrick 1989 M GBR
131 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
132 HASCHKE Felix 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
133 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
134 GYLLANDER David 1988 M NOR LFK Linköping (SWE)
135 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
136 GILHEAD Edward 1987 M GBR ETV Hamburg (GER)
137 WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
138 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
138 STEEGMÜLLER Ruben 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
140 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
141 FROST Klaus-Martin 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
142 PETERS Cedric 1987 M GER
142 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
144 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
145 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
146 SCHÜLLER Marc 1989 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
147 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
148 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
149 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
150 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
151 MERGES Oliver 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
152 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
153 LUDWIG-GRAH Rene-Pascal 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
154 TEICHMANN Fabian 1989 M GER
155 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
156 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
157 GOLDBERG Benjamin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
158 LEBEK Ben 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
159 CRAIG Joseph 1988 M GBR
160 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
161 KLAPDOR-KLEINGROTHANS Thor 1989 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
162 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
163 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
164 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
164 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
166 GNEVECKOW Marc 1989 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
167 KLAMPT Franz-Josef 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
168 SCHWEIGERT David 1989 M GER
169 JOHN Dominik 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
170 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER
171 SCHWARZ Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
171 TUSINIAN Alex 1989 M GER [i] FC Königshofen (GER)
173 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER
173 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
175 ROCHLITZ Julian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
176 SKROBEK Willy 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
177 BECKER Kai 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
178 LUBOMITZ Robert de 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
178 SÜSSMILCH Jon 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
180 HARTIG Milan 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
181 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
182 RECKORDT Daniel 1990 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
183 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
184 CAINE David 1987 M GBR
185 LURBE Adrian 1988 M ESP
186 ZULEGER Lars 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
187 SCHOPP Alexander 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
188 WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
189 KAISER Martin 1988 M GER
190 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
190 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER
192 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
193 OHR Benjamin 1987 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
194 RAMSEIER Luc 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
194 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
196 HÜSKES Alexander 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
197 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER
197 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
199 SCHELBERT Marc-Alexander 1990 M GER
199 BÜCKER Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
199 GRETENKORT Tobias 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
202 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER
203 VANHAMME Meven 1988 M BEL
204 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER
205 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER
206 EßER Philipp 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
206 STEINGRAEBER Martin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)