zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
16. November 2002 - 17. November 2002

Degen männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
3 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
5 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
7 AMEZ-DROZ Léon 1986 M SUI
8 BLOCH Isaie 1986 M BEL
9 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
11 EICH Simon 1986 M GER
12 DODWELL Matthew 1986 M GBR
13 BRADLEY Jonathan 1986 M GBR
14 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
19 WITTWER Alexandre 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
21 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
23 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
26 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
28 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
29 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
31 SIMONIN Alexandre 1986 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 BECHTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
33 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
34 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
35 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
36 FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 PAWLOWSKI Christopher 1986 M GER
38 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
39 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
41 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
42 HERKRATH Philippe 1986 M LUX
43 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
44 PICTET Louis 1987 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
45 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
46 VOGEL Johannes 1986 M GER
47 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
47 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
49 KATZ Joel 1986 M USA
50 ZAPLOTNIK Simon 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
51 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 VANDENBROEK Arnaud 1900 M BEL
53 HUNTLEY James 1986 M GBR
54 GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
55 ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
56 SOKOLOWSKI Marc 1986 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
57 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
58 NICKELS Vladimir 1987 M LUX
59 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
60 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
61 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 GILHEAD Edward 1987 M GBR ETV Hamburg (GER)
61 VAN OORSCHOT Niek 1988 M NED
64 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
64 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 SCHENKER Thomas 1986 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
67 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
68 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
69 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
70 HUWILER Pascal 1987 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
71 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
72 QUINTEN Matthias 1986 M GER
73 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
74 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
75 ROGSTAD Christian 1986 M NOR
76 LLOYD-JONES Richard 1988 M GBR
77 WITTA Boris 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
78 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
79 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
81 GREENSIDES Christopher 1986 M GBR
82 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
83 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
84 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
85 HEYDON Graham 1987 M GBR
86 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
86 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
89 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
90 STEINBERG Thomas 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
91 SCHMIDT Alexander 1986 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
91 GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
93 COHEN Eleazar 1988 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
94 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
95 KOEPLIN Andreas M. 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
97 FERRER Alex 1986 M USA
98 WINKLER Alexander 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
100 LESKE Marcel 1987 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
101 VAN OORSCHOT Bart 1986 M NED
101 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
101 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
104 RUDOLPH Benedikt 1988 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
105 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 SCHMITT Adrian 1986 M GER
107 WERNLI Sebastian 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
108 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
108 BAUMANN Philipp 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
110 EECHAUDT Vincent 1986 M BEL
111 GROB Dario 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
111 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
113 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
115 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER
117 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
118 HARTMANN Daniel 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
119 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 MANN Greg 1900 M GBR
121 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
122 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
123 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER
124 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
125 THOMET Adrien 1986 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
126 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
127 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
128 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
128 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
130 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
131 SIEVERT Matti 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
131 STEEGMÜLLER Ruben 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 HALL Will 1900 M GBR
134 BIENZ Fredy 1900 M SUI
135 WOODROW Simon 1986 M GBR
136 VOLET Nicolas 1986 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
137 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
138 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
139 WILLIS Robert 1986 M GBR
139 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
139 PIGAT Fabio 1986 M LUX
142 PETERS Cedric 1987 M GER
143 CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
144 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
145 SCHALLER Cyrill 1990 M SUI
145 HODEL Michael 1987 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
147 SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
148 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
149 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
150 REDING Aliocha 1987 M SUI
151 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
152 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
153 ENGELS Florian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
154 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
154 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
156 GROS Erik 1988 M BEL
157 BÜRK Marco 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 RAUSCHENBACH Stefan 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
159 HEISE Jonas 1988 M GER
160 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
161 LEOPOLD Nico 1986 M GER
162 SYLVIAN Robert 1900 M SUI
163 JUNGBLUTH Jan 1987 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
164 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
165 HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
166 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
166 ALLEN Peter 1987 M GBR
168 KOCH Christian 1986 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
168 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
170 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
171 HABERTHÜR Cedric 1986 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
171 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
171 BENTLEY Jonathan 1986 M GBR
174 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
174 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
176 FISCHER Willi 1986 M GER
177 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
178 LARBIG Felix 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
178 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
180 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
181 WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
182 KAZUR Jonathan 1900 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
183 URBAN Axel 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
184 ADRIAN Yvo 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
185 ZIEGLER Christian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
186 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
186 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
188 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
189 PASCH Mathias 1987 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
190 AMACHER Simon 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
191 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER
191 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
193 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
193 WEBER Felix 1989 M GER
193 SCHMID Max 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
196 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
197 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
198 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
199 EßER Philipp 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
200 SCHÄFER Philipp 1988 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)