zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Tournoi International
BEL Arlon
5. Oktober 2013 - 6. Oktober 2013

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
2 N VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
3 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
3 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
5 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
6 N DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
7 N MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
10 N DUMONT Pierre 1984 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
12 N LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL
15 N PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
16 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
18 N FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
19 N BOSSER Pierre Julien 1985 M BEL
20 N NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
21 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N DUBOIS Jonas 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N BELLEMANS Julian 1994 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
25 N GEORGES Guillaume 1993 M BEL
26 N RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL
27 N VANDERSTICHELEN Quentin 1995 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
28 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
29 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
30 N OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
31 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
32 N CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
33 N HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
34 N BURETIER Sebastien 1987 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
35 N DE VRIESE Kit 1995 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
36 N VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
37 N STAGNI Geoffrey 1984 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
38 N DUPONT Philippe 1900 M BEL
39 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
40 N BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
41 N DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 N VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
44 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
45 N BERNA Adrien 1985 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
46 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
47 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
48 N CILNY David 1900 M BEL
48 N PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
50 N FUKS Kevin 1991 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
51 N LEONARD Francois 1966 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
52 N WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
53 N VANNEREM Thomas 1900 M BEL
54 N PIERRET Nicolas 1984 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
55 N FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
56 N CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
57 N SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
58 N PRAET Maarten 1900 M BEL
59 N AUQUIER Jean-Yves 1961 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
60 N KINDT Peter 1900 M BEL
61 N RICHARD Jim 1900 M BEL
62 N FRANCOIS Matijn 1995 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
63 N NAESSENS Michael 1900 M BEL
64 N DE BACKER Sylvain 1900 M BEL
65 N GOFFINET Karl 1994 M BEL
66 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
67 N REIS Philippe 1900 M BEL