Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 1. 2024 - 13. 1. 2024 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PÄRLIN Ksenja | 2007 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
4 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | JERSOVA Anne-Mari | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | MISTSENKO Milana | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
22. 4. 2023 - 22. 4. 2023 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | KAABERMA Gertrud | 2003 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | MISTSENKO Milana | 2008 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2. 4. 2022 - 3. 4. 2022 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
18. 9. 2021 - 19. 9. 2021 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
4 | N | IVANOVA Diana | 2007 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
12. 9. 2020 - 12. 9. 2020 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARTU KALEV 2 | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
4 | N | KOMISSAROVA Karoliina | 2002 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
27. 4. 2019 - 27. 4. 2019 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | JAANI Kleer | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRYNOVA Svetlana | 2005 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
4 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | EEK Michelle Merlene | 2004 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
21. 4. 2018 - 21. 4. 2018 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOVALJOVA Alina | 2001 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MATSKEVITS Iris Maria | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | OSSIPOV Oliivia | 1999 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
15. 4. 2017 - 15. 4. 2017 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | IREM TALLINN | EST | IREM (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BOROVIK Polina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | MUSKETÄR TALLINN | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||||
4 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
4 | N | RAIE Annika | 1990 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
7. 5. 2016 - 7. 5. 2016 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
4 | N | EPEE EXPORT | EST | |||||
4 | N | BORISOVA Marina | 1976 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KÕIV Hip | 1990 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | KUZNETSOVA Natalia | 1975 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | PEKKERMANN Kaire | 1973 | F | EST | |||
18. 4. 2015 - 19. 4. 2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KALJAS Susi Ann | 1999 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
19. 4. 2014 - 20. 4. 2014 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1. 6. 2013 - 2. 6. 2013 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
7. 7. 2012 - 8. 7. 2012 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3. 9. 2011 - 4. 9. 2011 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2. 10. 2010 - 3. 10. 2010 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
2 | N | BATJUSKOVA Diana | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Eveliin | 1995 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | SOSA Kristiina | 1994 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | SAGARADZE Tamari | 1992 | F | EST | |||
4 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
4 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
4 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
22. 8. 2009 - 23. 8. 2009 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
24. 5. 2008 - 25. 5. 2008 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TARTU KALEV | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
1 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | JUNDAS Kirsi | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
25. 8. 2007 - 26. 8. 2007 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
2 | N | RUBLEVSKA Elena | 1976 | F | LAT | |||
2 | N | SMETANINA Aleksandra | 1987 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | VANSOVICA Julija | 1975 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
9. 9. 2006 - 10. 9. 2006 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
9. 9. 2005 - 11. 9. 2005 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAITSEJÕUDUDE SK | EST | Kaitsejoudude SK (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
2 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LEPP Riina | 1990 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
5. 6. 2004 - 6. 6. 2004 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHNOVITS Jelena | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
13. 9. 2003 - 14. 9. 2003 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
24. 5. 2002 - 25. 5. 2002 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | SARAPUU Triin | 1983 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TAHTVERE TARTU | EST | Tahtvere (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
8. 9. 2001 - 9. 9. 2001 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ESPADA TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
2 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRIINTIS Brit | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESCRIME TARTU | EST | |||||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTSENKO Alina | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
5. 8. 2000 - 8. 8. 2000 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DENISENKOVA Ella | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
8. 9. 1999 - 9. 9. 1999 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DENISENKOVA Ella | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
5. 9. 1998 - 6. 9. 1998 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SK KOTKAS | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
14. 6. 1997 - 15. 6. 1997 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | BEZRUKOVA Julia | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
8. 6. 1996 - 9. 6. 1996 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | RAND Kristina | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SHKLOVETS Natalja | 1900 | F | EST | |||
17. 6. 1995 - 18. 6. 1995 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
11. 6. 1994 - 12. 6. 1994 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | AHVEN Marika | 1973 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TOOMAN Margrit | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | TALLINNA KESKLINNA SK | EST | |||||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
21. 5. 1993 - 23. 5. 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PEERNA Piret | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUELL TALLINN 2 | EST | |||||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
5. 6. 1992 - 7. 6. 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DUELL TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | NEDOTŠUKOVA Žanna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUELL TALLINN 4 | EST | |||||
3 | N | BULJONOVA N | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | NAIDENKOVA T | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | POZDEJEVA L | 1900 | F | EST | |||
25. 4. 1991 - 28. 4. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | TISHINSKAS Snega | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST | |||||
3 | N | HAAPSALU LNSK | EST | |||||
30. 5. 1990 - 3. 6. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DYNAMO TALLINN | EST | |||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | TISHINSKAS Snega | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | TALLINNA KALEV | EST |