National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
78 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
68 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
96 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
116 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
95 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
91 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21.04.18 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 21.04.18 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
21 | 15.04.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.04.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.01.16 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 10.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 19.04.14 / 20.04.14 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.04.14 / 20.04.14 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 20.01.13 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.13 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
19 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.12 | Espoo | Young Lions Cadet Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tallinna Mook (EST) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.