National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 04.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
67 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
239 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
65 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
37 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.04.23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
5 | 22.04.23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 12.09.20 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.01.20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29.04.23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
19 | 22.04.23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 12.09.20 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 19.01.20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 20.01.19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 20.01.19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.01.19 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.01.19 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 13.01.18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.01.18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 15.04.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 28.01.17 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.01.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 04.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 04.01.14 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Turku | Kupittaa Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.02.16 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Losses Round | 3 | 9 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Total hits | 32 | 39 | 56 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 0) | 2.67 (2.2 / 3.25) | 2.67 (2.25 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (8 / 0) | 5 (3 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
755 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
319 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
379 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 74.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
157 | 18.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tartu Kalev (EST) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.