National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 9 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
85 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
132 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
96 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 27.02.20 / 02.03.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
8 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
39 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
64 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
49 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
59 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
72 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
49 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
44 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | San-Juan | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
20 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | San-Juan | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
187 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
119 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
70 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
112 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
147 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
121 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Tým | |
43 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Tým | |
6 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.01.20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.04.19 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.19 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 20.01.19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 27.01.18 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 13.01.18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 28.01.17 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 07.01.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.17 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 07.05.16 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.05.16 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 23.01.16 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 23.01.16 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 10.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 04.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 04.01.15 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 04.01.14 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.01.14 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 12.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
335 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
331 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 22.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
287 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
45 | 31.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
422 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
169 | 7.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
217 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
222 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
18 | 106.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.