Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. 6. 2024 - 23. 6. 2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | REESINCK Sophie | 2005 | F | NED | |||
17. 6. 2023 - 18. 6. 2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | FC Almere (NED) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
11. 6. 2022 - 12. 6. 2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | REESINCK Sophie | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
18. 9. 2021 - 19. 9. 2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KERSKES Malika | 2002 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
8. 6. 2019 - 9. 6. 2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOCHENKOVA Marina | 1999 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2. 6. 2018 - 3. 6. 2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
10. 6. 2017 - 11. 6. 2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | YOSHIMORI Sakura | 1999 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
23. 4. 2016 - 24. 4. 2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
13. 6. 2015 - 14. 6. 2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Eline | 1996 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
14. 6. 2014 - 15. 6. 2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | OBSTER Ellen | 1994 | F | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | ||
22. 6. 2013 - 23. 6. 2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BONTES Lonneke | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
16. 6. 2012 - 17. 6. 2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | TERZOPOULOS Marlies | 1993 | F | NED | |||
19. 12. 2009 - 20. 12. 2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROM Margriet | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TERZOPOULOS Marlies | 1993 | F | NED | |||
20. 12. 2008 - 21. 12. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
19. 1. 2008 - 20. 1. 2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROM Margriet | 1990 | F | NED | |||
9. 12. 2006 - 10. 12. 2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SALDEN Odette | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HEERINGA Annemarie | 1987 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | PLUCINSKA Joanna | 1989 | F | NED | |||
10. 12. 2005 - 11. 12. 2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | FRANCK Sanne | 1986 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
20. 12. 2003 - 21. 12. 2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | JOEMMANBAKS Tayyibah | 1985 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | FRANCK Sanne | 1986 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
21. 12. 2002 - 22. 12. 2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCK Sanne | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | ROOD Rebecca | 1983 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER MEER Danielle | 1986 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER WOLK Lieke | 1990 | F | NED |