Holland Schermen
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 5 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
122 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
45 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
48 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.10.22 | Amstelveen | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
151 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
114 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
117 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 06.11.22 | London | London Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
86 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
122 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
194 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
45 | 28.09.19 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
113 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
159 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
48 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.08.19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
61 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.18 / 21.05.18 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.17 / 05.06.17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 16 | 23 |
Losses Round | 21 | 18 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Total hits | 204 | 166 | 318 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.91 (4.87 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.57 (2.58 / 2.56) | 1.89 (2.14 / 1.73) | 2.59 (2.6 / 2.58) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (9 / 6.5) | 10.4 (13.5 / 8.33) | 9.67 (12.5 / 8.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 4.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
236 | 4.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
349 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
243 | 3.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
285 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
320 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
48 | 44.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 38.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
65 | 43.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
257 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holland Schermen (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.