National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
17 | 11 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 19.07.17 / 26.07.17 | Leipzig | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
67 | 20.06.16 / 25.06.16 | Torun | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 20.06.16 / 25.06.16 | Torun | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
45 | 01.05.16 / 04.05.16 | Plovdiv | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
14 | 05.06.15 / 11.06.15 | Montreux | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
76 | 05.06.15 / 11.06.15 | Montreux | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
8 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
13 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
189 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
181 | 10.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 16.05.15 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
189 | 23.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 05.01.14 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 30.11.13 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 01.12.12 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 04.02.12 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 21.01.12 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 08.01.12 | Belgrad | Star Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 03.12.11 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 06.11.10 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
134 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 27.04.19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 22.02.19 / 23.02.19 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Mödling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Vilanova (Barcelona) | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Tatabanya | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mödling | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit U23C Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Budapest | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 11.12.10 / 13.12.10 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 06.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Fucecchio (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
189 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.05.17 / 25.05.17 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.06.13 / 07.06.13 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 06.06.13 / 07.06.13 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 25.04.09 | Wageningen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Rijnsburg | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 31.03.07 / 01.04.07 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 21.10.18 / 22.10.18 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Breda | Silver Weapon | Foil Open Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.16 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 08.11.15 / 09.11.15 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
91 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Paris | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.02.15 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.14 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.13 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.13 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.12 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
166 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.18 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.05.14 | Bonn | Regional Q Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Canterbury | Invicta Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Minden | Mindener AS-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Neuss | Internationales Jugend-Florett-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Neuss | Internationales Jugend-Florett-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.09.19 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.09.18 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.16 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.05.16 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.05.15 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.14 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.05.14 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.09.13 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.05.13 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.12 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.11 | Düren | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.11 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.11 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 30.05.10 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 20.09.09 / 21.09.09 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 2 |
Losses Round | 2 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 38 | 32 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.75 (4.5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (4 / 2) | 2.75 (2.5 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (13 / 0) | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
784 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
793 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
740 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.