National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
69 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
66 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
147 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
72 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
169 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
205 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
16 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 28.02.16 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 05.12.15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Qualification Tournament Nordrhein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16.09.18 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.08.18 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 18.09.16 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 22.05.16 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.15 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 10.05.15 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.06.14 / 09.06.14 | Duisburg | Internatioinal Montan-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
69 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
5 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
509 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
487 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
296 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Den Bosch (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.