Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 3. 2010 - 14. 3. 2010 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROOT Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Luca Falk | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
14. 3. 2009 - 15. 3. 2009 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEPENHAUSEN Alexei | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BLANK Jannis | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KÄPPELER Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
15. 3. 2008 - 16. 3. 2008 | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Simon | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | DADABAEW Alischer | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
17. 3. 2007 - 18. 3. 2007 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KÄPPELER Benjamin | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SILLER Niko | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
22. 4. 2006 - 23. 4. 2006 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUTNER Maurice | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | [i] SG Weinstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3. 4. 2005 - 3. 4. 2005 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMANN Jan-Lucas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
10. 1. 2004 - 10. 1. 2004 | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MARKOVICS Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BENZING Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |