National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
212 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
41 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 16.12.06 / 17.12.06 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 03.12.05 / 04.12.05 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 03.12.05 / 04.12.05 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
37 | 04.12.04 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 27.11.04 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
17 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
61 | 22.05.04 | Neu-Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.05.04 | Neu-Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
15 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Ravenstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
126 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 08.11.14 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
162 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Osnabrück | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Berlin | Weißer Bär von Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Osnabrück | VGH - Trophäe | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.03.07 / 04.03.07 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 17.02.07 / 18.02.07 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 17.02.06 / 18.02.06 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 21.01.06 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
180 | 14.01.06 / 15.01.06 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
106 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 06.11.04 / 07.11.04 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 13.03.04 / 14.03.04 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
170 | 15.11.03 / 16.11.03 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.03.17 | Backnang | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 23.03.14 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |||
6 | 16.10.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.01.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 04.02.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 08.10.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 01.04.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 08.10.05 / 09.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 16.10.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.04.04 / 18.04.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
16 | 27.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 31.01.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
31 | 29.03.03 / 30.03.03 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.03 | Sindelfingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.03 | Ebingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 29.06.02 / 14.07.02 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.02 / 14.07.02 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 30.06.01 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.05.09 / 03.05.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 12.02.06 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 15.05.04 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.02.04 / 08.02.04 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.01.04 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
12 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 27.09.03 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.04.03 / 06.04.03 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.03 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.03 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 15.06.02 / 16.06.02 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 13.04.02 / 14.04.02 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 01.02.02 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
26 | 17.11.01 / 18.11.01 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 11.11.01 / 12.11.01 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Neu-Ulm | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 12.05.01 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 27.01.01 | Heidenheim | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 02.12.00 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.06.18 | Friedrichshafen | International Epee Tournament | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
2 | 25.09.16 | Friedrichshafen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.09.16 | Friedrichshafen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
25 | 31.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Degen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 01.11.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstadtpokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 22.03.03 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.03 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.02 / 10.11.02 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
15 | 01.10.01 / 02.10.01 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Laupheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | First membership | |
TG Biberach (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 30. 6. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.