National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
4 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
16 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
21 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 14.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
153 | 03.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Paris | Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
166 | 15.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 15.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
140 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 22.01.11 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 26.03.10 / 27.03.10 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 15.11.09 / 16.11.09 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 27.03.09 / 28.03.09 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 08.02.09 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 16.11.08 / 17.11.08 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 07.11.08 / 08.11.08 | Luxembourg | Challenge J.B. Coulon/Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Tata | European U23 Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
28 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
16 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
55 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.06 / 17.12.06 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
16 | 16.12.06 / 17.12.06 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 03.12.05 / 04.12.05 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 26.11.05 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 11.06.05 / 12.06.05 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.05 / 12.06.05 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 08.11.14 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.12.13 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.10.10 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 08.02.09 / 09.02.09 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Osnabrück | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Osnabrück | Int. A-Jugend Q Turnier Herrendegen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Osnabrück | VGH - Trophäe | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 03.03.07 / 04.03.07 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 17.02.07 / 18.02.07 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 01.11.06 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 17.02.06 / 18.02.06 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 06.11.04 / 07.11.04 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 13.03.04 / 14.03.04 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.07 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 10.03.07 / 11.03.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 08.10.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 08.10.05 / 09.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
17 | 16.10.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.04.04 / 18.04.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
26 | 27.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 12.07.03 / 13.07.03 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 28.06.03 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.02 / 14.07.02 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.02 / 14.07.02 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.01 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 11.11.07 / 12.11.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 05.02.05 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.04 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.04 / 08.02.04 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.04 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.03 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.03 / 06.04.03 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.03 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.03 | Heidenheim | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.02 / 10.11.02 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.02 / 14.04.02 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 01.04.02 / 02.04.02 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.02.02 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.01 / 18.11.01 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.01 / 12.11.01 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 12.05.01 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.01 | Heidenheim | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 09.12.00 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 02.12.00 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.00 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.01.05 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.03 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.02 / 16.06.02 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Neu-Ulm | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.01 / 02.10.01 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.01 | Reutlingen | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2010 | 31. 12. 2013 | Inactive |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2006 | 31. 7. 2010 | Inactive |
TSG Balingen (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2006 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.