Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 18.01.14 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 19.01.13 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 22.01.11 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 15.11.09 / 16.11.09 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
162 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 06.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Fucecchio (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
28 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
17 | 10.05.08 / 11.05.08 | Buchholz | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
56 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Bad Mergentheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Bad Mergentheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 10.10.15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 14.12.13 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 20.01.13 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 13.10.12 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.10.12 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 29.10.11 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.10.10 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Esslingen | Internationales Turnier um die Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Osnabrück | Int. A-Jugend Q Turnier Herrendegen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 03.03.07 / 04.03.07 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
191 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
247 | 01.01.07 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.04.13 | Feuerbach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 20.04.13 | Feuerbach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
35 | 16.10.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.10.09 / 05.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Balingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 16.02.07 / 17.02.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 04.02.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.07.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 24.06.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 18.06.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 10.07.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 26.06.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Schwäbisch Hall | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Schwäbisch Hall | Haller Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 11.11.07 / 12.11.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.07 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
46 | 17.03.07 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.07 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 16.12.06 | Heidenheim | A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 13.05.06 / 14.05.06 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 06.05.06 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.06 / 23.04.06 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.06 / 26.03.06 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.06 / 19.03.06 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.05 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 03.04.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.05 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 05.02.05 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.05 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.10.04 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 25.09.04 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 15.05.04 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 07.02.04 / 08.02.04 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
12 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.04 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.06 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstadtpokal | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Esslingen (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.