Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月30日 - 2023年10月1日 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | REZZONICO Dana | 2009 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BALDINI Arianna | 2008 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LIONELLO Anna | 2009 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2022年10月1日 - 2022年10月2日 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MAIGA Louna | 2006 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RIADI Salema | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月6日 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | SCASSIANO Valentina | 2004 | F | ITA | [i] MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LOSITO Rosa Alba | 2005 | F | ITA | [i] PVMAL - C.D.S. Marcello LODETTI (ITA) | ||
3 | N | REINIGER Antonia | 2006 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBWEIS Lioba | 2004 | F | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2018年9月29日 - 2018年9月30日 | Tournoi de Sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CROVETTO Vera | 2002 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genf | ||||||||
1 | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | BETTINAGLIO Matilde | 2002 | F | ITA | [i] Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA) | |||
3 | BOUILLANT Audrey | 2002 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月2日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | BERARDELLI Lavinia | 2003 | F | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
2 | ROGER Maenel | 2001 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | CROVETTO Vera | 2002 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2015年10月3日 - 2015年10月4日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | GIGLI Morella | 1999 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2014年10月4日 - 2014年10月5日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Geneve | ||||||||
1 | N | ROGNON Justine | 1998 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GUILLON Elsa | 1998 | F | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
2012年10月6日 - 2012年10月6日 | CNJ Tournois Clarins | Geneve | ||||||||
1 | N | VIGNOUD Mailys | 1996 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | STEPHAN Pauline | 1998 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | DUFRAIGNE Emeline | 1998 | F | FRA | LE CREUSOT (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Fanny | 1996 | F | FRA |