inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
Same region 2020-5-27 GER BE Berlin Athletik Test U11
  2020-5-30 SWE SY Malmö 2020 Malmö International - Nordic Championships - canceled Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ (/)
  2020-5-30 BEL VS Sint Niklaas CJL
Youth Cup
U10 U12 U14 U17
  2020-5-30 GER SN Radebeul 11 Radebeul Fencing Cup ***CANCELLED *** 2020
Pokalturnier
Senior U11-U9 U13 U15 U17 (/)
  2020-5-30 GER HE Gießen 9 Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier Senior
  2020-5-31 GER SN Radebeul 5 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony *** CANCELLED *** 2020 Ak30 VET
Same nation 2020-6-5 GER BY Oberhaching ecoblue Fencing Academy Senior
  2020-6-6 GER SN Dresden Central German Championships U11 U13
Same region 2020-6-6 GER HH Hamburg 2020 Hamburg Youth Championships U11 U17
  2020-6-6 GER HE Offenbach Turnierreifeprüfung (abgesagt) any (/) (/) (/)
  2020-6-6 GER MV Schwerin Landesjugendsportspiele MV U11 U13 U15
  2020-6-6 GER SN Dresden 2020 Cup Karl May U11 U13
  2020-6-6 SWE NL Härnösand Härnö Cup - new date U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
  2020-6-7 GER BR Wolmirstedt Youngster Series
The last fight of the season
U11 U13 U15
  2020-6-12 GER WÜ Heidenheim Coach-B High LevelModul 4 18+ (/) (/)
  2020-6-13 GER TH Erfurt 2020 Thüringenpokalfinale *cancelled*
inkl. Thüringer Meisterschaften Degen U17, U20, Senioren
Senior
  2020-6-13 GER HH Hamburg C-Trainer Modul 3.1 any
  2020-6-13 GER ST Magdeburg Seminar Ophardt Online and Touch 16+
Same region 2020-6-14 GER TH Erfurt 2020 Championships of Thuringia *cancelled* U17 U20
Same region 2020-6-15 GER BR Cottbus Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
  2020-6-16 BLR Minsk FIE
33 European Championships - postponed 2020
Senior
  2020-6-16 PAR Ascuncion FIE
2020 Pan American Championships - canceled
Senior
  2020-6-19 BRA São Paulo CBE
Torneio Nacional
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Infantil
U15
  2020-6-19 BRA São Paulo CBE
Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Infantil
U11 U13 U9
  2020-6-20 GER SN Chemnitz Championships of Saxony
im Degenfechten U11|U13
U11 U13
  2020-6-20 GER BE Berlin 2020 Jutta-Ernst-Turnier U11 U13
  2020-6-20 GER SA Weiskirchen 1 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2020
23. Freiluftturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET (/) (+)
  2020-6-20 GER SN Chemnitz Youth compeititon U17 U9
Same nation 2020-6-22 GER BE Berlin Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  2020-6-25 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia U11 U13 U15
  2020-6-27 GER BS Rheinfelden Championships of Baden Süd Senior U20
  2020-6-27 GER BS Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden U11 U13 U15
  2020-6-27 GER BN Mosbach 12 Fencing-Night 2020
Fun-Turnier im Damen- und Herrendegen ab Jahrgang 2000
Senior (/)
  2020-6-27 GER BN Mosbach 3 Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon 2020
Fun-Turnier für Einsteiger und Fortgeschrittene der Jahrgänge 05 - 08
U15 (/)
  2020-6-27 GER BN Mosbach 10 Cup Willi-Beck 2020
Offene Baden Württembergische Meisterschaft im Fechtmehrkampf (Degen)
U11 U9
  2020-7-3 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
  2020-7-4 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim A-B-Coach Licence renewal Senior (/)
  2020-7-4 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim A-B-Coach Licence renew Senior (/)
  2020-7-4 GER ST Halle Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/)
  2020-7-5 FIN Lappeenranta Veterans competition O40-70
    2020-7-7 COL Bogota 2020 Championship South America Youths and Veteran O40 O50 O60 U12 U14
  2020-7-11 GER BY Neu-Ulm 22 Donau-Iller-Cup 2020
Das Saison-Abschlussturnier für die Jugend.
U11 U13 U15 U17
  2020-7-12 GER WÜ Esslingen 30 Esslinger Zwiebel 2020
Sie+Er-Turnier
Senior (/) (/)
  2020-7-20 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp
Saisonvorbereitung - Part 1
any
  2020-7-25 GER WÜ Schwenningen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  2020-7-27 GER BR Cottbus Wir machen Dich einfach besser.
ekays - Foil Training Camp
Saisonvorbereitung - Part 2
any
Same nationality 2020-7-29 SWE TBD Landslagsläger värja Seniorer
Same nationality 2020-7-29 SWE TBD Landslagsläger florett Seniorer
  2020-8-1 KOR Seoul FIE
2020 Asian Championships
Senior
    2020-8-1 INA Jakarta FCA/FIE
2020 Asian Championships
U17 U20
  2020-8-2 GER WE Bocholt 11 International Fencing Camp Bocholt any
    2020-8-2 GER NR Bütgenbach Summer Camp U13 U17 (/) (/) (/)
  2020-8-3 GER WE Kirchlengern Summer Training Camp any (/) (/) (/)
    2020-8-3 SWE SY Sölvesborg 2020 Hällevik Fencing Camp- canceled U20
  2020-8-8 GER HH Hamburg C-Trainer Modul 3.1 16+
  2020-8-8 GER WE Bocholt 12 Inflight Challenge 2020 Senior U15
  2020-8-10 GER NR Leverkusen Season Preparation Camp U11 U13 U15 U17
  2020-8-13 BRA Curitiba CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Senior
  2020-8-13 BRA Curitiba CBE
1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
U20
  2020-8-15 GER HH Hamburg C-Coach Course Modul 3.2 16+ (/) (/) (/)
  2020-8-15 GER MV Gahlkow 9 Beach Fencing Championships Senior U20 (+)
  2020-8-15 GER WE Bochum Couple's Cup Senior (/) (/)
  2020-8-16 GER WE Bochum Total Sabre Senior
Same nationality 2020-8-22 DEN HS Gilleleje 2020 Danish Veterans Championships O40 O50 O60 O70
  2020-8-29 GER WE Westfalen C-Trainer Modul 4 16+
  2020-8-29 GER MV Greifswald 2020 Baltic-Cup
3. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U9 (+)
  2020-9-5 SUI Aarau 2 Aarauer Fecht-Glocke U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
  2020-9-11 BRA Belo Horizonte CBE
4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Belo Horizonte
Senior
  2020-9-11 BRA Belo Horizonte CBE
Torneio Nacional Veterano
PreVet V1 V2
  2020-9-12 GER HH Hamburg C-Coach Course 5.1 16+ (/) (/) (/)
  2020-9-12 GER SW Zweibrücken 43 Memoriam Heinrich-Petri 2020
Ranglistenturnier der Fechtverbände Südwest und Saar
U11 U13 U15 U17
Same region 2020-9-12 GER WE Gladbeck Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
  2020-9-12 GER BY Feldkirchen 2020 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  2020-9-21 CHI Antofagasta 9 South American Championship 2020 U15 U17 U20
  2020-10-3 GER SA Rohrbach/Saar 7 Regional Championships 2020 Senior
Same nationality 2020-10-8 BRA São Paulo CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
U17 U20
  2020-10-10 GER BY Ortenburg Ortenburger Fassl-Turnier Senior U17 U20 VET (/)
  2020-10-10 GER SN Oschatz 2020 50er Pokal Senior
Same nationality 2020-10-11 BRA São Paulo CBE
91 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
Senior
  2020-10-13 GER WE Hachen(Sundern), Sport und Erlebnisdorf Sporthelfer 2 Ausbildung 13+
  2020-10-19 GER WE Kirchlengern C-Trainer Modul 5 16+
  2020-10-21 BRA Rio de Janeiro CSE
2020 South American Championship
Senior
  2020-10-24 CRO Porec FIE
24 World Championships Veterans 2020
O150 O50 O60 O70
Same nationality 2020-11-5 BRA Curitiba CBE
2020 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
U11 U13 U9
Same nationality 2020-11-5 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
PreVet V1 V2
Same nationality 2020-11-5 BRA Curitiba CBE
2020 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes
U15
  2020-11-7 GER HH Hamburg C-Coach Course 5.2 16+ (/) (/) (/)
  2020-11-7 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Senior
  2020-11-7 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  2020-11-8 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Senior (/)
Same nation 2020-11-20 GER BY Oberhaching BFV
Coach renewal C-Level
18+
  2020-11-21 GER HE Marburg 20 international Championships of Marburg 2020 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 VET
  2021-1-30 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U11 U13 U15
  2021-6-3 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Cup Epee Senior U13
  2021-7-23 JPN Tokyo FIE
2021 Olympic Games - new dates
Senior
  2021-11-13 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  2021-11-13 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Senior
  2021-11-14 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Senior (/)
  2022-5-26 GER Hamburg EVF
2022 European Championships Veterans Team
O130 O190
  2022-9-10 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior
Same region 2024-6-27 GER BY Trudering Inklusions Cup
FechtFetzen
U15 U17 (/) (/)