National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
37 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16A | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
55 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
175 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
50 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
110 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
2 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/12/16 / 2022/12/18 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 2022/9/3 / 2022/9/4 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2021/12/17 / 2021/12/20 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023/5/10 / 2023/5/17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/6/4 / 2022/6/5 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2019/6/15 / 2019/6/16 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
1 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/23 / 2019/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team | |
4 | 2019/3/23 / 2019/3/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
8 | 2019/3/2 / 2019/3/3 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2019/1/26 / 2019/1/27 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2018/11/10 / 2018/11/11 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 2018/5/26 / 2018/5/27 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 2018/5/26 / 2018/5/27 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
3 | 2018/4/21 / 2018/4/22 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2018/3/17 / 2018/3/18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Team | |
5 | 2018/3/3 / 2018/3/4 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2017/10/21 / 2017/10/22 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 2017/9/23 / 2017/9/24 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
12 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2019/11/30 / 2019/12/1 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/5/18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2019/3/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2018/11/24 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 81 | 58 | 13 |
Losses Round | 24 | 15 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 51 | 28 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 10 | 2 |
Total hits | 1349 | 811 | 147 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.95) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.83 (3.75 / 2.65) | 2.8 (2.8 / 2.8) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.69 (14.46 / 14.96) | 13.43 (14.4 / 12.89) | 12 (0 / 12) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.11 / 9.75) | 10.4 (10.8 / 10) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 2.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
319 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 2.5000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 102.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
221 | 12.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 900.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 1540.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 196.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 141.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
20 | 320.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
8 | 1150.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 440.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 2021年8月1日 | First membership | |
Lugano Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | Club | 2021年8月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.