Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月22日 - 2024年2月27日 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSADZE Nickolas | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | LO Conrad | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LI Richard | 2007 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | WU Alexander | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2023年3月1日 - 2023年3月6日 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | KAO Castor | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | ZHANG Isaac | 2006 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | AZUELA Maximo | 2006 | M | MEX | |||
3 | N | RUSADZE Nickolas | 2007 | M | USA | |||
2022年3月21日 - 2022年3月27日 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | JEON Caleb | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BURKE Spencer | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | HOOSHI Dylan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | SINGH Dayaal | 2005 | M | USA | |||
2020年2月23日 - 2020年2月28日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Salvador | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIFFIN John | 2003 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | HAMILTON Bogdan | 2004 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | ARIZA Isaac | 2003 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2019年2月26日 - 2019年3月3日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | N | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | 2002 | M | PUR | |||
2 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOLLAND Niklas | 2002 | M | CAN | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2018年3月3日 - 2018年3月10日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San-Jose | ||||||||
1 | CERVANTES Diego | 2001 | M | MEX | ||||
2 | GASSNER Ethan | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
3 | POON Simon | 2002 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | SONG Lawrence | 2002 | M | USA | ||||
2017年3月2日 - 2017年3月7日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | OLIVARES Marcello | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
2 | BRAVO Kenji | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
3 | CERVANTES Diego | 2001 | M | MEX | ||||
3 | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 2000 | M | PUR | ||||
2016年2月28日 - 2016年3月4日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Cancun | ||||||||
1 | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
2 | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
3 | KOZAK Mateusz | 1999 | M | POL | ||||
3 | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 2000 | M | PUR | ||||
2015年2月3日 - 2015年2月8日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | NARVAEZ PALIZA Jose | 1998 | M | MEX | ||||
2 | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
3 | CHUNG Maxwell | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
3 | GAZIANO William | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
2014年2月22日 - 2014年2月27日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Guatemala | ||||||||
1 | FRENCH Dylan | 1997 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | HAMMER Zachary | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
3 | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | VELARDE David | 1998 | M | PER | ||||
2013年2月6日 - 2013年2月11日 | Pan American Championships | Ponce | ||||||||
1 | N | HADLER David | 1996 | M | TPE | |||
2 | N | DULA Patrik | 1996 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOPKINS Connor | 1997 | M | CAN | |||
2007年5月1日 - 2007年5月2日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | ABELLO NAVAS Ezequiel | 1990 | M | ARG | ||||
2 | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | LOPEZ VARGAS Juan Pablo | 1990 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | ORTIZ Johnniel | 1990 | M | PUR | ||||
2006年8月23日 - 2006年8月27日 | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | San Antonio | ||||||||
1 | COHEN Daniel | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
3 | ABELLO NAVAS Ezequiel | 1990 | M | ARG | ||||
3 | CASTELLANI Enzo | 1990 | M | USA |