Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年4月6日 - 2024年4月7日 | Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAULAECK Alma | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023年4月22日 - 2023年4月23日 | Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 | F | UKR | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2022年4月9日 - 2022年4月10日 | Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia | 2005 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2019年4月6日 - 2019年4月7日 | Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2 | N | STRZELCZYK Olga | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Piast Legnica (POL) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2018年4月7日 - 2018年4月8日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | STRZELCZYK Olga | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Piast Legnica (POL) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
3 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2017年4月8日 - 2017年4月9日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | STRZELCZYK Olga | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Piast Legnica (POL) | |||
2 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | CICEK Sarah Aurora | 2002 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2016年4月9日 - 2016年4月10日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2015年4月11日 - 2015年4月12日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KUNJAN Lena | 1998 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KACZMAREK Daria | 2000 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSTEIN Juliane | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2013年4月13日 - 2013年4月14日 | Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | JANKOVA Karolina | 1994 | F | CZE | |||
2 | N | SAMALOVA Anna | 1995 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | KES Agata | 1999 | F | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) |