SV Einheit Altenburg
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
26 | 6 | 4 |
2015年12月31日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
147 | 2023/1/6 / 2023/1/8 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
126 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
125 | 2022/1/8 / 2022/1/9 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
123 | 2021/12/18 / 2021/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
140 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2023/1/14 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
138 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
237 | 2020/1/10 / 2020/1/12 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
145 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 2019/10/26 / 2019/10/27 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
184 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
F | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
202 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 2019/1/11 / 2019/1/13 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
98 | 2018/11/24 / 2018/11/25 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
132 | 2018/11/3 / 2018/11/4 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
208 | 2017/11/11 / 2017/11/12 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 2022/5/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 2019/5/18 / 2019/5/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 2019/5/4 / 2019/5/5 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 2018/5/5 / 2018/5/6 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
11 | 2017/5/27 / 2017/5/28 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2016/6/18 / 2016/6/19 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 2016/4/23 / 2016/4/24 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 2016/4/23 / 2016/4/24 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2021/10/16 / 2021/10/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/10 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 2019/11/10 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2019/9/21 / 2019/9/22 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 2019/1/19 / 2019/1/20 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2018/12/16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 2018/10/20 / 2018/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2018/9/29 / 2018/9/30 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 2018/3/21 / 2018/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 2017/11/25 / 2017/11/26 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2017/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 2017/3/23 / 2017/3/27 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
78 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
59 | 2016/1/23 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 2015/3/19 / 2015/3/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 2015/3/19 / 2015/3/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2014/3/27 / 2014/3/31 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
30 | 2014/3/27 / 2014/3/31 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
30 | 2013/3/21 / 2013/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2013/3/21 / 2013/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/9/18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022/9/18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2019/3/17 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 2019/1/6 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2018/9/23 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2018/4/7 / 2018/4/8 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2018/3/3 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2018/3/3 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 2017/6/10 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2017/6/10 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/4/22 / 2017/4/23 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 2017/4/8 / 2017/4/9 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2017/4/8 / 2017/4/9 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2016/6/18 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2016/6/18 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2016/6/18 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2016/6/18 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2016/6/4 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
16 | 2016/4/9 / 2016/4/10 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2016/4/9 / 2016/4/10 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2016/1/9 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2015/6/27 / 2015/6/28 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2015/6/7 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2015/6/7 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
6 | 2015/4/11 / 2015/4/12 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2014/6/28 / 2014/6/29 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2014/6/28 / 2014/6/29 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/6/28 / 2014/6/29 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 2014/6/8 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/6/8 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 2013/12/15 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2013/12/15 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 2013/6/30 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 2013/6/29 / 2013/6/30 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 2013/6/29 / 2013/6/30 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2013/5/25 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2012/6/23 / 2012/6/24 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2012/5/13 | Meiningen | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2011/12/10 / 2011/12/11 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2011/6/19 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 2011/6/5 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
8 | 2011/6/5 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2021/9/11 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2020/3/7 / 2020/3/8 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2020/3/7 / 2020/3/8 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2019/9/14 / 2019/9/15 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2020/10/17 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 2018/3/17 / 2018/3/18 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2017/9/2 / 2017/9/3 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 2017/4/29 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2017/3/18 / 2017/3/19 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/3/12 | Altenburg | Thüringer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 2017/3/11 / 2017/3/12 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2017/2/25 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2016/10/1 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2016/9/24 / 2016/9/25 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2016/9/17 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2016/9/10 / 2016/9/11 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
12 | 2016/9/3 / 2016/9/4 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 2016/4/16 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
45 | 2016/3/5 / 2016/3/6 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2016/2/27 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2016/2/27 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2016/2/13 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2015/11/14 / 2015/11/15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2015/11/7 / 2015/11/8 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/10/24 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/9/26 / 2015/9/27 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/9/19 / 2015/9/20 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2015/9/12 / 2015/9/13 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2015/9/12 / 2015/9/13 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2015/4/11 / 2015/4/12 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2015/3/14 / 2015/3/15 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/3/14 / 2015/3/15 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2015/2/28 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2015/2/28 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2015/1/31 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2015/1/18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 2015/1/11 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 2015/1/10 / 2015/1/11 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2014/12/7 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 2014/10/4 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/10/2 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2014/9/27 / 2014/9/28 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2014/5/24 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | ||
3 | 2014/5/10 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/3/15 / 2014/3/16 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/2/22 / 2014/2/23 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2014/2/8 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2014/1/19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 2014/1/12 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2014/1/11 / 2014/1/12 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 2013/12/8 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 2013/11/9 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2013/9/28 / 2013/9/29 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2013/9/22 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2013/4/13 / 2013/4/14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 2013/3/9 / 2013/3/10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2013/1/26 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 2013/1/20 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 2013/1/13 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2012/12/8 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 2012/11/10 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2012/10/6 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2012/9/29 / 2012/9/30 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2012/9/15 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2012/9/15 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
7 | 2012/3/10 / 2012/3/11 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2012/2/25 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 2012/2/11 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 2012/2/4 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2012/2/4 / 2012/2/5 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 2012/1/21 / 2012/1/22 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 2012/1/8 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 2011/12/3 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2011/11/12 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2011/9/17 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2011/9/3 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2011/4/16 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
13 | 2011/4/9 / 2011/4/10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
12 | 2011/3/12 / 2011/3/13 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2011/2/26 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Pokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
10 | 2011/1/22 | Bad Langensalza | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2011/1/8 / 2011/1/9 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
11 | 2010/11/20 / 2010/11/21 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
14 | 2010/11/13 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 2023/1/15 | Reutlingen | allstar Team cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2021/7/16 / 2021/7/18 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2020/3/1 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2018/4/21 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2018/4/7 / 2018/4/8 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2018/2/25 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2017/12/16 / 2017/12/17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2017/10/1 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 2017/9/16 | Saalfeld | Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES | Epee Open any Team | |
14 | 2017/1/28 / 2017/1/29 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2015/10/10 / 2015/10/11 | Hof | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2014/11/8 | Saalfeld | Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES | Epee Open any Team | |
2 | 2014/4/6 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2014/4/6 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2013/10/19 / 2013/10/20 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 2013/9/14 / 2013/9/15 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 2013/3/17 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2013/2/9 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2012/4/1 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U11-U9 Individual | |
2 | 2010/12/5 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Open U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 37 | 35 |
Losses Round | 0 | 26 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 12 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 11 | 8 |
Total hits | 28 | 523 | 471 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.62 (4.61 / 4.63) | 4.77 (4.79 / 4.75) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.65 (2.55 / 2.73) | 2.68 (2.71 / 2.64) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 14.67 (14.2 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) | 9.73 (8.75 / 10.29) | 9 (9.2 / 8.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | 6.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
347 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
305 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
452 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
645 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
27 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 37.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
57 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 4.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 14.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 24.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
28 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
25 | 10.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 9.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 165.0000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 51.0000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 171.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 19.0000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 31.0000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 39.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 119.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 57.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 244.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 290.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 60.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 22.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 0.2000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | Club | 2010年11月5日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.