Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月27日 - 2024年1月28日 | XXVI. Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERSCH Jorik | 2010 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | KORNEMANN Momme | 2010 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
2023年1月28日 - 2023年1月29日 | XXV. Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLINGELE Jonathan | 2008 | M | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Finn | 2010 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2022年4月2日 - 2022年4月3日 | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ADAMS Henry | 2007 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
2 | N | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | ALTEHOEFER Hauke | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
2020年1月25日 - 2020年1月26日 | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | 2005 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KROMM Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
4 | N | DORASZELSKI Mark | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2018年1月20日 - 2018年1月21日 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | BRACKERT Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
4 | KORN Lasse | 2004 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
2017年1月14日 - 2017年1月15日 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | KNECHTEL Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | OELTE Toyon | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2016年1月16日 - 2016年1月17日 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BEDNER Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | KNECHTEL Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
4 | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2014年1月18日 - 2014年1月19日 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | REEH Julian | 2000 | M | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
2 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2008年1月19日 - 2008年1月19日 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SIEBER Marcel | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | TOVAR Christoph | 1994 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUMACHER Michael | 1957 | M | SUI | FGZ Zofingen (SUI) |