OSC Berlin
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 |
2015年12月31日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
259 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
178 | 2022/12/9 / 2022/12/10 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
14 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
41 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2019/5/25 / 2019/5/26 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
15 | 2019/5/25 / 2019/5/26 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
100 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
90 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
159 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
61 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
93 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
51 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
89 | 2021/10/16 / 2021/10/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
57 | 2021/9/25 / 2021/9/26 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
80 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
16 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
59 | 2019/5/11 / 2019/5/12 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
136 | 2019/3/21 / 2019/3/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
72 | 2019/2/2 / 2019/2/3 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
59 | 2018/10/6 / 2018/10/7 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
195 | 2018/3/21 / 2018/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
180 | 2018/3/21 / 2018/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
58 | 2017/3/23 / 2017/3/27 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
100 | 2017/3/23 / 2017/3/27 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
70 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
57 | 2016/3/17 / 2016/3/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 2023/9/9 / 2023/9/10 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 2023/9/9 / 2023/9/10 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
1 | 2023/3/5 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
4 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
1 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
6 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 2023/9/9 / 2023/9/10 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
46 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2021/12/11 / 2021/12/12 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 2020/1/6 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2020/1/6 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 2019/3/30 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2019/1/12 / 2019/1/13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2019/1/12 / 2019/1/13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 2016/5/28 / 2016/5/29 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/23 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2019/9/14 / 2019/9/15 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024/3/24 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Berlin | OSC Frühlingsturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 2023/1/7 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2023/1/7 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2020/2/29 / 2020/3/1 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
18 | 2019/8/31 / 2019/9/1 | Berlin | Trophee of Wilmersdorf | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2018/11/10 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2018/9/15 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2018/1/14 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 2017/11/11 / 2017/11/12 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 2017/10/14 / 2017/10/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
22 | 2017/5/20 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2017/4/29 / 2017/4/30 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2017/1/22 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
30 | 2016/11/26 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
14 | 2016/11/19 / 2016/11/20 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
23 | 2016/10/15 / 2016/10/16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
10 | 2016/5/21 / 2016/5/22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2015/12/12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
10 | 2015/11/14 / 2015/11/15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2015/10/17 / 2015/10/18 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
19 | 2015/1/18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
19 | 2014/11/22 / 2014/11/23 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
22 | 2014/10/18 / 2014/10/19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
22 | 2014/10/18 / 2014/10/19 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
28 | 2014/1/19 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2018/3/14 / 2018/3/15 | Munster | Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2018/3/10 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
24 | 2018/3/3 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
17 | 2017/12/9 / 2017/12/10 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
26 | 2017/11/4 / 2017/11/5 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 2017/2/25 / 2017/2/26 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 2017/1/14 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
24 | 2017/1/7 / 2017/1/8 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
27 | 2016/11/5 / 2016/11/6 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 2016/6/11 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 2016/5/14 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
8 | 2016/4/16 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 2016/4/9 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
10 | 2016/2/27 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 2016/2/20 / 2016/2/21 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2016/1/10 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
5 | 2015/12/5 / 2015/12/6 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 2015/6/27 | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
15 | 2015/4/25 / 2015/4/26 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
15 | 2015/3/7 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
27 | 2015/1/11 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
5 | 2014/6/7 | Lütjensee | Lütjensee-Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 32 | 8 |
Losses Round | 46 | 63 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 12 | 2 |
Total hits | 146 | 484 | 92 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.52 (1.5 / 1.54) | 2.17 (2.3 / 2.03) | 2.4 (2.67 / 2.22) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (4.5 / 8.5) | 9.33 (9.5 / 8.5) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
703 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
447 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
102 | 0.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
127 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
146 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
45 | 3.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
45 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
89 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
89 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
89 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
111 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
88 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 81.5000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
23 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
29 | 16.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 133.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 66.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 39.5000 | 2021 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 38.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 105.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
22 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 122.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OSC Berlin (GER) | Club | 2022年8月1日 | First membership | |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | Club | 2014年1月14日 | 2022年7月31日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.