Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月3日 - 2024年2月4日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURKERT Merle | 2009 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2023年2月18日 - 2023年2月19日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2022年3月5日 - 2022年3月6日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2020年2月29日 - 2020年3月1日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2019年3月23日 - 2019年3月24日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAMER Luisa | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Carolin | 2004 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2017年3月25日 - 2017年3月26日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2016年3月19日 - 2016年3月20日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
2 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | MITICHASHUILI Mascha | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2015年4月25日 - 2015年4月26日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLHAUS Anne | 2000 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2013年3月9日 - 2013年3月10日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | 1999 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2012年3月3日 - 2012年3月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUSTER Larissa | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | YANKOVSKA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月13日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Marie-Charlotte | 1997 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Julia Charlotte | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2007年3月4日 - 2007年3月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | RÖSNER Lena | 1993 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GAWEHN Nora | 1993 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) |