Frankfurter TV
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 1 |
2023年7月16日 | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2019年6月8日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/6/15 / 2024/6/16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/6/17 / 2023/6/18 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
5 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
4 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2024/6/15 / 2024/6/16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
27 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/6/17 / 2023/6/18 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
28 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
49 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
87 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
99 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
94 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
67 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
43 | 2022/2/5 / 2022/2/6 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
7 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
2 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
8 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 2019/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 2019/11/7 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Foil 2 | Foil Open U11 Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/14 / 2019/9/15 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 41 | 24 |
Losses Round | 15 | 17 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 26 | 17 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Total hits | 603 | 741 | 477 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.93) | 4.95 (4.91 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (2.63 / 2.14) | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.67 (2.6 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.21 (13.9 / 14.56) | 13.08 (12.5 / 13.44) | 10.53 (10.75 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.64 (11 / 12.29) | 8.65 (7.78 / 9.63) | 8.18 (8 / 8.3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 187.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
54 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
50 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
125 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
19 | 133.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
64 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 86.6200 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 15.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 62.3000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 62.5800 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
12 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 0.2200 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
11 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | Club | 2024年8月1日 | First membership | |
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 2019年3月17日 | 2024年8月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.