Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月16日 - 2024年3月17日 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDMEYER Helene | 2010 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEHFELD Mara Donata | 2009 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUCHER Clara | 2010 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TACKE Anna | 2009 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | ||
2023年3月4日 - 2023年3月5日 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | UTZMEIER Frieda | 2008 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHFELD Mara Donata | 2009 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROLOFF Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2022年2月12日 - 2022年2月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Leni | 2008 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | CIVAN Tuana | 2008 | F | GER | SSV Ettal (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLAUSER Tizia | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
2020年2月8日 - 2020年2月9日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLIG Fiona | 2006 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
2 | N | RITTER Erin | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRMSER Anaïs | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
2019年2月9日 - 2019年2月10日 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | GAJDZIK Eileen | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON ERFFA Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINAST Frederike | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | LECHNER Marlena | 2005 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2018年3月17日 - 2018年3月18日 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | POHL Lilian | 2004 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2017年2月4日 - 2017年2月5日 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Schweinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SCHMID Linda | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | TOBIAS Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2016年3月12日 - 2016年3月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | KOHLER Paula | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARSCHALL Laura | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄDEL Kristin | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2015年3月7日 - 2015年3月8日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | KLEES Marina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KUNKEL Linnea | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | TREIBER Maren | 2001 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2014年3月15日 - 2014年3月16日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FREISL Patricia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KUTTER Nina | 2000 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
4 | ROTHSTEIN Lara | 2000 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2013年3月9日 - 2013年3月10日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDER Jenny | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SEIDEWITZ Annalena | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2012年3月17日 - 2012年3月18日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Deborah | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2 | EYSSELE Tamara | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | DERAËD Léonie | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | ASANGER Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMAR Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2010年3月20日 - 2010年3月21日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | PEISER Emma | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NAGLER Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Anna | 1996 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | THARR Larissa | 1996 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2009年3月21日 - 2009年3月22日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Selina | 1995 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | ZIEBELL Anna | 1996 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÄRTLE Franziska | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | CRAEMER Cathrine | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | BRUCKNER Priscilla | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2008年3月8日 - 2008年3月9日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2 | DIEHL Isabell | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | ALT Antonia | 1994 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
1999年4月24日 - 1999年4月25日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | DOTZ Inge | 1985 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) |