Heidenheimer SB
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 2 |
2020年2月1日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024/2/26 / 2024/2/29 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
55 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
131 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
13 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
179 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
74 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
148 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 2022/5/14 / 2022/5/15 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 2022/2/5 / 2022/2/6 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/10 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 2021/9/25 / 2021/9/26 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/10/1 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/10/1 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Augsburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Augsburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023/9/30 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2019/2/9 / 2019/2/10 | Kaufbeuren | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 2018/3/17 / 2018/3/18 | Oberammergau | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2020/2/22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2019/9/29 | Weilheim | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2018/12/8 / 2018/12/9 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 2018/3/10 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/10/2 | Neuried | Neurieder Würmtalturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2021/6/12 / 2021/6/13 | Nürnberg | Kader Tournament | Epee Open Kader Individual | |
2 | 2020/2/23 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2019/10/26 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2019/10/26 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2019/10/12 / 2019/10/13 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/6/1 / 2019/6/2 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2018/10/6 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 2018/4/14 / 2018/4/15 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2018/2/10 / 2018/2/11 | Donauwörth | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2017/12/16 / 2017/12/17 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 97 | 77 | 58 |
Losses Round | 30 | 32 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 50 | 43 | 36 |
Losses Elimination direct | 21 | 17 | 12 |
Total hits | 1569 | 1284 | 983 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.91 / 5) | 4.97 (4.98 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.03 (2.88 / 3.21) | 2.75 (2.7 / 2.77) | 2.67 (2.86 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.96 (15 / 14.92) | 14.63 (14.12 / 14.96) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.86 (11.67 / 12.11) | 10.82 (11.78 / 9.75) | 10.08 (8 / 11.13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 18.7500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
82 | 18.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
538 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 78.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
43 | 77.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
353 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 16.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 77.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 91.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 19.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 70.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 66.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
84 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 241.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 63.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 367.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 301.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 984.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 75.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 343.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 291.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 39.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 102.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 81.0000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 81.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 46.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Landeskader | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Fördergruppe | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 2022年8月1日 | First membership | |
TV Augsburg (GER) | Club | 2017年11月23日 | 2022年7月31日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.