Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月4日 - 2023年9月9日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Assuncao | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ECUADOR | ECU | |||||
2 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
2 | N | AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban | 2009 | M | ECU | |||
2 | N | CHANCUSIG CACUANGO Jose Andres | 2006 | M | ECU | |||
2 | N | DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio | 2007 | M | ECU | |||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
3 | N | ANTONIELLI Snayker | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | BRICENO Jose | 2003 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | DURAN GOYO Simon Antonio | 2005 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | MOLINA PINEDA Moises | 2004 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | BOLANOS CAMACHO Alejandro | 2004 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | QUINTERO LAVERDE Juan David | 2008 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | URIBE GOMEZ Santiago | 2008 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | VILLA CASTILLO Gabriel Felipe | 2004 | M | COL | |||
2021年10月11日 - 2021年10月15日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Ibague City | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALARCON David | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | CASTRO OSSANDON Felipe | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | LIZAMA Diego | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
3 | N | ARIZA Isaac | 2003 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | ESPINOZA Joaquin | 2002 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | LUTAR Lucas | 2003 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | RAMÍREZ FLORES Victor | 2005 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | BOLANOS CAMACHO Alejandro | 2004 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel | 2001 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David | 2002 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas | 2001 | M | COL | |||
2019年6月4日 - 2019年6月8日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | LIZAMA Diego | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | OTAYZA SOLARI Vicente | 2000 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | CERQUETTI Dante Leonel | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | MARINO Nicolas | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
2 | N | MENENDEZ Guido | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
4 | N | CHAVEZ HUAMAN Diego | 2000 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | ESPINOZA Joaquin | 2002 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | NARRO Alejandro | 2001 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe | 2001 | M | PER | |||
2018年9月6日 - 2018年9月9日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | CERQUETTI Dante Leonel | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | MARINO Nicolas | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
1 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | VARAS Erik Gabriel | 1999 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | LIZAMA Diego | 2003 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | OTAYZA SOLARI Vicente | 2000 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | FERREIRA Nathan | 1998 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo | 2000 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo | 1999 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David | 2002 | M | COL | |||
2017年9月6日 - 2017年9月10日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
1 | N | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
1 | N | OTAYZA SOLARI Vicente | 2000 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | FERREIRA Nathan | 1998 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SANCHOTENE Bernardo | 1998 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
3 | N | CERQUETTI Dante Leonel | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | MARINO Nicolas | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | VARAS Erik Gabriel | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | POLANCO BARRERO Martin | 2001 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | QUEVEDO SANCHEZ Nicolas | 1997 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian Javier | 2000 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas | 2001 | M | COL | |||
2014年6月14日 - 2014年6月21日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | LUCCHETTI Santiago | 1995 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PETTINATO Mateo | 1996 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
1 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
1 | N | VARAS Erik Gabriel | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MELARAGNO Rafael | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
3 | N | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ESCOBAR Diego | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | OTAYZA SOLARI Vicente | 2000 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
4 | N | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 1995 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | PALZA PAREDES Nicolas Renato | 1997 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | VELARDE David | 1998 | M | PER | |||
2013年6月21日 - 2013年7月1日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Antofagasta | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | LEON Victor | 1995 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | MARTINEZ Nelson | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | ROJAS Jose | 1993 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ESCOBAR Diego | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MARTINEZ ALVARADO Felipe | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
3 | N | GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELARAGNO Rafael | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
4 | N | DOPAZO Sebastian | 1996 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | IZURIETA Iker Fermin | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | LUCCHETTI Santiago | 1995 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
4 | N | PETTINATO Mateo | 1996 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
2012年5月11日 - 2012年5月15日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Montevideo | ||||||||
1 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
1 | N | AGUIRRE Cesar | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | LEON Victor | 1995 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | MOLINA Franklin | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
1 | N | VARGAS DELGADO Raul Alexander | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | IZURIETA Iker Fermin | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LUCCHETTI Santiago | 1995 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | RISTORI Ricardo Nicolas | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | TASADA Ramiro | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
3 | N | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | ESCOBAR Diego | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | MIRANDA Oscar | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | N | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | PISTOIA Thiago | 1993 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2011年6月12日 - 2011年6月18日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Sucre | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
1 | N | PIEROBON Emiliano Agustin | 1991 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | RISTORI Ricardo Nicolas | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | TASADA Ramiro | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALARCON Juvenal | 1997 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | ESCOBAR Diego | 1900 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | KRIEGER Kevin | 1991 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MIRANDA Oscar | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
3 | N | CORDERO Juan | 1991 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | MOLINA Franklin | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | PAREDES CALLE Luis Eduardo | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | VARGAS DELGADO Raul Alexander | 1992 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
4 | N | BENAVENTE Eduardo | 1900 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 1995 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | ROJAS Diego | 1900 | M | PER | |||
2010年5月23日 - 2010年5月29日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | DORNELLES Erik | 1993 | M | BRA | |||
1 | N | ROCHEL Henrique | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | ABELLO NAVAS Ezequiel | 1990 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | DOMINGUEZ Mauricio Daniel | 1990 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LAI Bruno | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | RISTORI Ricardo Nicolas | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
2009年6月8日 - 2009年6月13日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | ROCHEL Henrique | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SOUZA Maxime | 1989 | M | BRA | |||
1 | N | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ALVEAR Anibal | 1989 | M | CHI | PARIS USM (FRA) | ||
2 | N | KRIEGER Kevin | 1991 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | MIRANDA Oscar | 1992 | M | CHI | |||
2 | N | RUBILAR Johann | 1989 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | DOMINGUEZ Mauricio Daniel | 1990 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | IZURIETA Iker Fermin | 1993 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | LAI Bruno | 1992 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | LOPEZ VARGAS Juan Agustin | 1989 | M | ARG | |||
4 | N | ARANA Hurtado Luis | 1990 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | BENAVENTE Eduardo | 1900 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | LAM Maximiliano | 1900 | M | PER | |||
4 | N | VILLALOBOS Andres | 1990 | M | PER | |||
2006年5月22日 - 2006年5月25日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Rosario | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
1 | N | FERRAZZI Ricardo | 1986 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MACHADO Jerônimo | 1986 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | MULLER Federico Guillermo | 1988 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo | 1988 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2005年5月25日 - 2005年5月27日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Sucre | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | MACHADO Jerônimo | 1986 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MOCHKO Lucas | 1986 | M | BRA | GCC Graciosa (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SOUZA Maxime | 1989 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
3 | N | ALVEAR Felipe | 1985 | M | CHI | |||
2004年9月22日 - 2004年9月25日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | PIRAN Juan Tomas | 1987 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | SAUCEDO Tomas | 1900 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
2 | N | PEREZ YEPEZ Jhon Edilber | 1986 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
3 | N | DAVILA Edson | 1987 | M | PER | |||
2003年7月10日 - 2003年7月13日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano | Santiago | ||||||||
1 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
1 | N | INDUNI Santiago | 1983 | M | ARG | |||
1 | N | PIRAN Juan Tomas | 1987 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | CHILE | CHI | |||||
2 | N | ALVEAR Felipe | 1985 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | BOLIVIA | BOL |