Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月16日 - 2023年9月19日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | LOBO Guilherme | 2007 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | TOMINO Rafael | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
3 | N | FONSECA Lucas | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONSECA Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FRGE 2 | BRA | |||||
4 | N | CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | CARDOSO Filipe | 2006 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | HOFMEISTER Andre | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2022年9月8日 - 2022年9月11日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | TOMINO Rafael | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
2 | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
3 | FONSECA Lucas | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | FONSECA Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | N | FRGE 2 | BRA | |||||
4 | CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | DI BARI Felipe | 2006 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | HOFMEISTER Andre | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2021年9月16日 - 2021年9月19日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | FPE SP | BRA | ||||||
1 | MION Lorenzo | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | FPE SP 2 | BRA | ||||||
2 | LOBO Guilherme | 2007 | M | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | |||
2 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | PISSATO Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | TOMINO Rafael | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FPE 3 | BRA | ||||||
3 | GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 | M | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | |||
3 | LIMA Kevin | 2002 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | TAKADA Victor | 2001 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | TAVORA Lucas | 2001 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
4 | FRGE 1 | BRA | ||||||
4 | CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | FONSECA Lucas | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | FONSECA Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
4 | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2019年10月7日 - 2019年10月10日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | DE NIGRIS Giovanni | 1999 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PISSATO Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
2 | N | FONSECA Lucas | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRANTZ Diego | 1999 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | HOFMEISTER Vicente | 1999 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
3 | N | LIMA Kevin | 2002 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TAKADA Victor | 2001 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TAVORA Lucas | 2001 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FRGE 2 | BRA | |||||
4 | N | CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FONSECA Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 | N | MACHADO Murilo | 2004 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2017年8月10日 - 2017年8月13日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | ECP | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||||
1 | FERREIRA Nathan | 1998 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | LIMA Gabriel | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | GNU | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||||
2 | HOFMEISTER Vicente | 1999 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | SANCHOTENE Bernardo | 1998 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2013年10月3日 - 2013年10月5日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | CMSP | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||||
2 | N | FRGE 1 | BRA | |||||
2010年11月18日 - 2010年11月21日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | FONSECA Thai | 1991 | M | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | MELARAGNO Guilherme | 1993 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | ROCHEL Henrique | 1991 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CAMOZZATO Giampaoli | 1900 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SOUZA Pierre | 1990 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) |