Florett Damer U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MANDL Lena | 1986 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WECCARD Elena | 1986 | F | GER |
Florett Damer U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTKOWSKI Maria | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Katherina | 1985 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |
Florett Herrar U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PECHA Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Lorenz | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Florett Herrar U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUTTER Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HOLM Florian | 1985 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Arthur | 1985 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) |
Florett Mixed U10 Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Florett Mixed U11 Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Värja Damer U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLESSING Meike | 1986 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLER Alina | 1986 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHBAUM Jennifer | 1986 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Värja Damer U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RILLING Janine | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HORNUNG Christine | 1985 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Värja Herrar U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Lorenz | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FALTEN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER |
Värja Herrar U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SAUTTER Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | STÜCKEL Marco | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
Värja Mixed U10 Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Värja Mixed U11 Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Sabel Herrar U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MAIER Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | REISÜBER Manuel | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) |
Sabel Herrar U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAHLECKER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | NICKL Robert | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Nicholas | 1985 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |