Florett Damer U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WINIECKA Matylda | 2005 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
2 | N | GROSSER Nike | 2005 | F | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2005 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
4 | N | BRZUCHALSKA Magdalena | 2006 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) |
Florett Damer U10+U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | N | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIEHL Laura Jouline | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LAMPERT Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | 2003 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | KOPPEHELE Lea | 2003 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | KANAS Konstancja | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
8 | N | TURBO Sonia | 2004 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
9 | N | KLOJ Aleksandra | 2003 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
10 | N | WOZNIAK Natalia | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
11 | N | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
12 | N | BRANNY Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | |||
13 | N | KOZANECKA Anastazja | 2003 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
14 | N | WOJDYLAK Matylda | 2004 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) |
Florett Damer U12+U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NECZYNSKA Adrianna | 2001 | F | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
2 | N | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOLIBABKA Julia | 2001 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFNER Inga | 2001 | F | GER | |||
5 | N | SOMMER Anna-Lena | 2001 | F | GER | |||
6 | N | KAERGEL Alina | 2002 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | TOMASZEWSKA Dominika | 2001 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
8 | N | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | |||
9 | N | NAPIERKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
10 | N | JOZWIAK Zuzanna | 2002 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
11 | N | FIGLER Andzelika | 2001 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
12 | N | JUSKOWIAK Jagoda | 2001 | F | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
13 | N | SONNTAG Nele | 2001 | F | GER | |||
14 | N | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
15 | N | BUBELA Julia | 2001 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
16 | N | KREC Emilia | 2002 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
17 | N | STÜLLEIN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | |||
18 | N | RODE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
19 | N | CZACZYK Antonina | 2001 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
20 | N | FIRLUS Vivien | 2001 | F | GER | |||
21 | N | MICHALSKA Anna | 2002 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
22 | N | KANDULSKA Maria | 2002 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) |
Florett Damer U14+U13 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SALI Sesil | 1999 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | MICHNIEWICZ Julia | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
5 | N | GERICKE Josephine | 1999 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
6 | N | GANSTER Friederike | 2000 | F | GER | |||
7 | N | CHMIEL Julia | 1999 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
8 | N | KUSA Gabrysia | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
9 | N | GODLEWSKA Zofia | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
10 | N | KRÜGER Ulrike | 1999 | F | GER | |||
11 | N | SUCHOMSKA Zuzanna | 2000 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
12 | N | GLOWINSKA Zuzanna | 1999 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
13 | N | HALABURDA Zofia | 2000 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
14 | N | KWIATEK Weronika | 1999 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
15 | N | PAWLICKA Natasza | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
16 | N | KLUGE Lea | 2000 | F | GER | |||
17 | N | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
18 | N | FREIER Antonia | 2000 | F | GER |
Florett Herrar U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOWA Piotr | 2005 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | BEDNER Filip | 2005 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | CIEPLY Oliwier | 2005 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
4 | N | EMILIANOWICZ Mateusz | 2005 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
5 | N | ROBACKI Borys | 2005 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
6 | N | KOTKOWSKI Bartosz | 2005 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |
Florett Herrar U10+U9 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SONNTAG Vincent | 2003 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | NERLING Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SZENK Iwo | 2003 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
5 | N | FRACEK Maciej | 2003 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
6 | N | PONTIGO Aaron Noah | 2004 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
7 | N | REHDA Felix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
8 | N | HEGEWALD Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | ULEWICZ Maksymilian | 2004 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
10 | N | AMERNIK Kacper | 2004 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
11 | N | PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
12 | N | SWEDROWSKI Patryk | 2003 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
13 | N | WALTER Yorick | 2004 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | BERG Tore | 2003 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | BRINKMANN Ole | 2003 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | SLONIMSKI Hubert | 2004 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
17 | N | BEM Antoni | 2004 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
18 | N | WYSOCKI Adam | 2004 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
19 | N | DOWNAR Wiktor | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
19 | N | WUNDERSEE Leo | 2003 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
21 | N | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 2004 | M | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
22 | N | WIECZOREK Michal | 2004 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
23 | N | RAJMAN Jakub | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
24 | N | MAJEWSKI Blazej | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
25 | N | NAPIERALSKI Marcin | 2003 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
26 | N | KONOPCZYNSKI Jan | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
27 | N | WODZINSKI Adrian | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) |
Florett Herrar U12+U11 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | WOLTER Enrico | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SZCZYPINSKI Kacper | 2001 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
5 | N | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
6 | N | MEYER Yu Han | 2001 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | BLÜTHGEN Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | RAUSCHENBACH Fritz | 2001 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | VATTER Luca | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
10 | N | PICHLACZ Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
11 | N | MANNHEIM Paul F. | 2001 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | KAZMIERCZAK Filip | 2001 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
13 | N | SCHAFFRANKE Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
14 | N | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | BANKAU Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | BOGER Elizar | 2002 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | STACHOWIAK Piotr | 2001 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
18 | N | CYLWIK Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
19 | N | RIMKUS Erik Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | |||
20 | N | WOZNIAK Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
21 | N | WINKLER Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | Spremberger SV FA (GER) | ||
22 | N | PELZER Oskar | 2001 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
23 | N | KRAWTSCHUK Alexander | 2001 | M | GER | |||
24 | N | DAHMS Noah | 2001 | M | GER | |||
25 | N | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 2001 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
26 | N | MAJOR Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
27 | N | HERMES Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | |||
28 | N | KALUZA Antoni | 2002 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
29 | N | BLOCIAN Iwo | 2001 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
30 | N | GUTSCH Timo | 2002 | M | GER | |||
31 | N | KONOPCZYNSKI Maksymilian | 2002 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
32 | N | BÖHME Piet | 2001 | M | GER |
Florett Herrar U14+U13 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | THEODOR Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PERA Aleksander | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SAMULSKI Jan | 1999 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
5 | N | BORATYN Filip | 2000 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
6 | N | WOLF David | 1999 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | GOSCINSKI Ireneusz | 1999 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
8 | N | WOLF Lorenz | 1999 | M | GER | |||
9 | N | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | SPRAFKE Theodor | 1999 | M | GER | |||
11 | N | MIKOLAJCZYK Wincenty | 2000 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
12 | N | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | |||
13 | N | NEUHOFF Peter | 1999 | M | GER | |||
14 | N | GRIFFITHS Sam | 1999 | M | GER | |||
15 | N | HENKEL Max Malte | 2000 | M | GER | |||
16 | N | FRITSCH Tim | 2000 | M | GER | |||
17 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
18 | N | LACHMANN Henok | 2000 | M | GER | |||
19 | N | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
20 | N | MEISEL Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
21 | N | DUDZIAK Maksymilian | 2000 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
22 | N | HEISER Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | |||
23 | N | PLUCINSKI Jakub | 2000 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
24 | N | SICKERT Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER |