Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Cadet Circuit
FRA Cabries
8 december 2012 - 9 december 2012

Florett Damer U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
3 ARGENTI Beatrice 1996 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
3 NISHIOKA Maho 1997 F JPN
5 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
6 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
7 MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
8 FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
9 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
11 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
12 MIZOGUCHI Reina 1998 F JPN
13 GLOAGUEN Morgane 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
14 OVECHKINA Darya 1996 F RUS
15 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
16 LETICEE Laura 1996 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
17 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
18 KUZMICHEVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
19 DAMINOVA Dinara 1997 F RUS
20 LARINA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
21 SHEKLEINA Aleksandra 1996 F RUS
22 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
23 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
24 SCHIAVONE Cecilia 1998 F ITA
25 ANDRONOVA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
26 KADYROVA Mirgul 1997 F RUS
27 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
28 BOTTAZZO Sofia 1999 F ITA
29 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
30 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
31 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 LEGUENNEC Chloe 1997 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
34 SAM Oriane 1996 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
35 BROUQUIER Constance 1996 F FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
36 HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
37 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
38 MOLOKOVA Elizaveta 1996 F RUS
39 MILLEPIED Honorine 1997 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
40 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
41 OGATA Minami 1996 F JPN
42 MALYSHKINA Alina 1999 F RUS
43 NELSON Tanya 1997 F CAN
44 LAURIA Greta 1996 F ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
45 ENDO Rina 1998 F JPN
46 PIMOUGUET Emma 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
47 SORIANO Marie 1998 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
48 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
49 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
50 PISANO Alessandra 1998 F ITA
51 FROUARD Noemie 1996 F FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
52 BRIDOU Tiffany 1996 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
53 MANGA Alexia 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
54 PIERI Gaia 1999 F ITA
55 PROVOLO Martina 1996 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
56 KERGUELIN Morgane 1996 F FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
57 ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
58 ROSSI Camilla 2000 F ITA
59 WACHEUX Marianne 1996 F FRA
60 SOUBEYRAN Aurore 1997 F FRA PARIS SUFFRE (FRA)
61 MAZZOLENI Adele 1998 F ITA
62 RICHARD Albane 1997 F FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
63 ALGUERO Helena 1996 F ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
64 SEVE Juliette 1997 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
65 ARDENTOVA Natalya 1996 F RUS
66 PASQUALI Flavia 1998 F ITA
67 BARBOTTI Irene 1998 F ITA
68 ARU Maria 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
69 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 SIMON Chloe 1998 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
71 MENNOCK Solene 1997 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
72 ZHIDYAEVA Maria 1998 F RUS
73 KOCHIEVA Alana 1996 F RUS
74 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
75 GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
76 EL MOHAMADY Hams 1998 F FRA IVRY US (FRA)
77 UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
77 TISSEUIL Eva 1998 F FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
79 DZITIEVA Madina 1996 F RUS
81 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
82 RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
83 BACIGALUPO Alice 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
84 SADOUDI Yelly Selma 1996 F ALG PARIS CEP (FRA)
84 SADOUDI Yelly Selma 1996 F ALG PARIS CEP (FRA)
85 AMOUZOU Margaux 1997 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
86 ECHARD Shaina 1996 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
87 SARDAIN Stephanie 1998 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
88 BERTHIER Aarya 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
88 MARSAL Cecile 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
90 DURIEUX Pauline 1996 F FRA YERRES (FRA)
91 BOUQUET Jeromine 1996 F FRA
92 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
93 KULAEVA Bella 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
93 GOMZINA Olga 1998 F RUS
95 JEGU Emilie 1996 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
96 OUDOT Elodie 1998 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
96 ALLOUCH Margot 1997 F FRA METZ SE (FRA)
98 AMBRY Celia 1997 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
99 PAUL Celine 1996 F FRA GONESSE (FRA)
100 SIMON Pia 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
101 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
102 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
103 CLARKE Jade 1997 F GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
103 RENTZ Gwenaelle 1997 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
105 TROCCAZ Meline 1996 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
106 DMOCHOWSKA Isabella 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
107 MARQUES Amandine 1997 F FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
108 VIALARD Anna 1996 F FRA LA BREDE (FRA)
109 GARCIA MENDICINO Cristina 1997 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
110 PERU Pauline 1996 F FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
110 LACOSTE Aurore 1998 F FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
112 LANTIERI Giulia 1997 F ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
113 SANGUINO Beatriz 1998 F POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
113 LEE Michelle 1996 F USA
115 PACELLI Maria Teresa 1998 F ITA
116 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
116 BOUQUET Manon 1996 F FRA
118 DENUDT Lucie 1997 F FRA MURET CE (FRA)
119 SPANGER-RIES Martine 1997 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
120 FRANCON Anais 1999 F FRA NOISY BAILLY (FRA)
120 MOSS Amber 1997 F GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
120 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
120 BOUREL Elise 1996 F FRA DINAN EA (FRA)
124 1. omg DELI Clotilde 1997 F SUI
125 1. omg BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
126 1. omg SANTONI Victoria 1997 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
127 1. omg HISSLER Juliette 1998 F FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
127 1. omg SKIAEVA Iana 1996 F RUS
129 1. omg CURTI Beatrice 1998 F ITA
130 1. omg SAWYER Olivia 1998 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
131 1. omg CABALLERO Laura 1997 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
132 1. omg WEIXIAO Cai 1998 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
133 1. omg GARCIA APARICIO Maria 1996 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
134 1. omg FERDON Danielle 1998 F USA
135 1. omg VANNEREAU Clemence 1998 F FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
136 1. omg CRASTES Amandine 1999 F FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
137 1. omg LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
138 1. omg CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
139 1. omg OJEDA Marina 1998 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
140 1. omg DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
141 1. omg MATIAS Ldia 1997 F POR
142 1. omg LHOTELLIER Clara 1997 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
143 1. omg KURTIS Emma 1997 F GBR Hymers (GBR)
144 1. omg GUSELLI Alexia 1997 F FRA ST GENE BOIS (FRA)
146 1. omg MULLINS Chloe 1996 F GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
146 1. omg GALLERAND Domitille 1998 F FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
146 1. omg MORIN Mathilde 1997 F FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
146 1. omg FEKLISTOVA Katrina 1997 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
150 1. omg SPLIT Marcella 1998 F NED SC Noord (NED)
151 1. omg RICE Ella 1996 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
152 1. omg GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Florett Damer U17 Lag
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb

Florett Herrar U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
2 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
6 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
7 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 TAKEDA Rikuto 1997 M JPN
9 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
11 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
12 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
13 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
14 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
15 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
16 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
17 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
18 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
19 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
20 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
21 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
23 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
24 CHUEV Alexey 1997 M RUS
25 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
25 MOINARD Etienne 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
27 AMSALLEM Theo 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
28 HOTTA Takeo 1996 M JPN
29 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
30 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
31 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
32 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
33 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 MILLIERE Yuji 1996 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
35 BISQUAY Emile 1997 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
36 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
37 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
39 YANCHEV Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
40 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
40 SOKOLOV Nikita 1997 M RUS
42 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
43 BASHIR Ibraham 1996 M GBR Bristol FC (GBR)
44 SANGUINO Rodrigo 1997 M POR
45 WAT Paul 1996 M USA
46 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
47 LEMMI Damiano 1997 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
48 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
49 BIONDO Tommaso 1998 M ITA
50 BOBYLEV Nikolay 1996 M RUS
51 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
52 FOURNIER Paul 1998 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 MC GREGOR Robert 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
54 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
55 DROBINSKY Solal 1997 M FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
56 BARMAKOV Bogdan 1999 M RUS
57 SILVESTRI Tommaso 1997 M ITA
58 CHABRIER Adrien 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
59 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
60 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
60 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
62 VASSAS Ulysse 1997 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
63 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
65 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
66 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 NICOLLE Gregoire 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
68 DECHAVANNE Guillaume 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
69 HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
70 BARRES Mathieu 1996 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
70 GANEEV Azamat 1997 M RUS
72 CHAPLY Loic 1997 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
72 MENDELEEV Gleb 1997 M RUS
74 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
75 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
76 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
77 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
78 GURTLER Antoine 1997 M FRA LA BREDE (FRA)
78 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 VASCONCELOS Tomas 1996 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
80 ROZELLE Louis 1996 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
82 PEIGNIER Titouan 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
83 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
83 MOAVEN DOUST Egil 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
85 DE BORTOLI Jules 1998 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
86 NAYRAC Thibault 1996 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
87 JIAKANG Chen 1996 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
88 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
89 ANSALDO Gabriele 1999 M ITA
90 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
91 SHIKINE Akihiro 1996 M JPN
92 CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
93 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
94 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
95 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
95 CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
95 BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
98 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
99 VETROV Nikita 1998 M RUS
100 VAUTEY Mathieu 1996 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
100 DELECOLLE Nathan 1998 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
100 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
103 KHASANOV Iskander 1996 M RUS
104 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
105 AKNINE Benjamin 1996 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
106 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
107 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
108 MIGNOT Thomas 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
108 CAROUBALOS Hugo 1997 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
108 WU Davin 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
111 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
112 TENCA Riccardo 1996 M ITA
113 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
114 BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
115 JORDAN Peter 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
116 LANDRAGIN Lothaire 1997 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
117 DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
118 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 ZVIAGINTSEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
120 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
121 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
122 WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
123 LA MARCA Riccardo 1998 M ITA
124 SOUBEYRAND Guillaume 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
125 GIRARD Valentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
126 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
127 CAUMETTE Nicolas 1997 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
128 EVAIN Felix 1997 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
129 BIREN Bora Ismail 1996 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
129 SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
131 RUSSO Vincent 1996 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
132 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
132 DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
134 SERAUT Alexandre 1996 M FRA VITRY SEINE (FRA)
135 SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
136 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
137 DESROSES Matthieu 1996 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
138 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
139 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
140 PERRIMOND Alexy 1996 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
141 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
142 CARDELLI Antonio 1998 M ITA
143 MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
144 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
145 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
146 LOCK Keagen Hoe-In 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
147 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
148 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
149 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
150 KOSINSKIY Ivan 1996 M RUS
151 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
152 1. omg DANIELI Guido 1998 M ITA
153 1. omg DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
154 1. omg VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
154 1. omg MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
156 1. omg SCANLON Nicholas 1997 M FRA ST NOM LA BR (FRA)
157 1. omg BOTTAZZO Matteo 1997 M ITA
157 1. omg OZTASKIN Arda 1996 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
159 1. omg MOURIOUX Robin 1997 M FRA
159 1. omg DAGREOU Mathieu 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
161 1. omg SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
162 1. omg REGIPA Quentin 1997 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
163 1. omg PIVETTA Umberto 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
164 1. omg GUILLAUMEE Theodore 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
165 1. omg MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
166 1. omg TAN Wei Quan 1997 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
166 1. omg BRDENK Emmanuel 1997 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
168 1. omg MATHEY Cesar 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
169 1. omg MEJLVANG Hans Christian 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
169 1. omg NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
171 1. omg BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
172 1. omg YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
173 1. omg KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
174 1. omg COURTOT MICHEL Edgar 1996 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
175 1. omg THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
176 1. omg MASSOL Arthur 1997 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
177 1. omg ARNAL Lucas 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
178 1. omg VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
179 1. omg YUNZE Yuan 1998 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
179 1. omg MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
181 1. omg AMBEL Pablo 1996 M ESP CDEM-GR (ESP)
182 1. omg AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
183 1. omg HENRY Alexandre 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
183 1. omg LYRSTRAND Hugo 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
185 1. omg BOWEN Pan 1997 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)
185 1. omg LOEKKEGAARD Emil Boegh 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
187 1. omg GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
188 1. omg CHEN Lian 1998 M CHN Nanjing (CHN)

Florett Herrar U17 Lag
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb