Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

20. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
14 november 2004 - 14 november 2004

Florett Damer U20 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
2 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
5 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
6 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
8 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
9 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
10 KAMALOVA Antonina 1986 F RUS
11 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
12 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 TARDIVEL Laure-Agnes 1987 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
14 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
15 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
16 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
17 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
18 GOLOVANOVA Maria 1986 F RUS
19 MARRUCCI Elena 1988 F ITA
20 MITROFANOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
21 LIDZBARSKA Anna 1987 F POL
22 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 KLEINBROD Silvia 1986 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
25 KASPEREK Daria 1988 F POL
26 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
28 MAMOK Janina 1986 F GER
29 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
30 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
31 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 FICHET Marion 1985 F FRA
33 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
35 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
37 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
40 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
41 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
42 MARIANI Bianca 1988 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
43 ESSL Regina 1989 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
44 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
45 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
46 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
47 EMERSON Abigail 1987 F USA
48 FORET Camille 1987 F FRA
49 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
49 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
51 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
54 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
54 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
56 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
57 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
59 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
60 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
60 SANTA Zsofia 1986 F HUN
62 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
63 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
64 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
65 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
66 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
67 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 ROSSET Chloe 1989 F FRA
69 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
70 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
71 RUSH Allison 1987 F USA
72 KLEINBROD Ulrike 1988 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
73 CSILLAG Andrea 1987 F HUN
74 GEISSELER Olivia 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
75 ROULIN Maeva 1988 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
76 BERNHARDT Inga 1988 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
77 SHIBANOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
78 KNAUER Lindsay 1989 F USA
79 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
80 TOTH Anna 1987 F HUN UTE (HUN)
80 MANCA Camilla 1989 F ITA
82 SMOLINSKI Anna 1988 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
83 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
84 NIKITINA Evgenia 1987 F RUS
85 1. omg MATTEI Chloe 1988 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
86 1. omg ANDRIES Marina 1987 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
87 1. omg SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 1. omg SIKORA Joanna 1985 F POL
89 1. omg OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 1. omg CELIGOVA Jaroslava 1988 F SVK
91 1. omg VILLEFRANQUE Anne 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
92 1. omg DI PIERO Serena 1989 F ITA
93 1. omg BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
94 1. omg RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
95 1. omg MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER
96 1. omg MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
97 1. omg LEAHU Tatiana 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
98 1. omg HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 1. omg KOVACS Anna 1988 F AUS
100 1. omg LEFESTE Charlotte 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
101 1. omg CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
102 1. omg AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 1. omg SZINGHOFFEROVA Sandra 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
104 1. omg BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 1. omg MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)