Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
12 februari 2005 - 13 februari 2005

Värja Herrar Senior Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 VILLANEN Juha Tapio 1979 M FIN
9 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
11 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
15 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
19 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
21 LINDHOLM Johan 1984 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 ROTA Carlo 1970 M ITA
23 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 SKÅRBRATT Erik 1984 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 GRANDICELLI Federico 1982 M ITA
27 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
28 RAPPU Jukka-Pekka 1986 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
33 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
34 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
35 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
36 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
39 TROITZSCH Raphael 1982 M GER
40 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
41 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
42 VEDENPÄÄ Pekka Juhani 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 GIOELI Markus 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
45 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 KINDS Diederik 1970 M NED
50 KIVEKÄS Niku 1978 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
52 ALHO Tommi Mikael 1980 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 EMMANOUILIDIS Iraklis 1979 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
54 BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
55 SUURONEN Simo 1982 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
56 PERSSON Lars 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
58 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
59 RADULESCU Mihai 1985 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
60 MAKKAI Ivan 1977 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
61 ANDERSON Gustaf 1989 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
62 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 BULL Sigurd 1973 M NOR
65 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
66 ZÖLD Thomas 1988 M SWE
67 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
68 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
69 RAUMA Jaakko 1965 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
70 TROSCHCHY Alksei 1900 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)