Florett Damer Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMÄLING Beata | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
7 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
8 | RZYMKOWSKI Agathe | 1988 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
9 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
11 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
12 | KLÖPPER Ulrike | 1977 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
13 | LUTTERBACH Susanne | 1980 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
14 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
15 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
16 | LANG Julia | 1982 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
17 | GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha | 1966 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
18 | HÄMMERLE Anna Ida | 1989 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
19 | MEYER Nicole | 1983 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
19 | BETTEN Sandra | 1975 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
21 | 1. omg | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
22 | 1. omg | KIRCHBERGER Evelyn | 1977 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1. omg | KAISER Bianca | 1993 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | ||
24 | 1. omg | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
25 | 1. omg | PAULY Valerie | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
26 | 1. omg | BRÜCKNER Lisa | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) |
Värja Herrar Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
3 | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
5 | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
6 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
7 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
8 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
10 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
11 | KÄSTLEN Paul-C. | 1951 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
12 | VON BRUNN Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
13 | SAPONJA Peter | 1990 | M | SLO | ||||
14 | KNAUBER Andreas | 1976 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
15 | NAGEL Dominik | 1964 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
16 | WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
17 | HÖFFNER Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
18 | SCHÖNE Wieland | 1943 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
19 | ISER Fridolin | 1964 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
20 | ARAUNER Uwe | 1958 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
21 | SCHÖLß Michael | 1947 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
22 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
23 | VON KRÖCHER Jordan | 1974 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24 | ZIMMERMANN Oliver | 1982 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
25 | REISER Joffrey | 1992 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
26 | ROBIC Roland | 1962 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
27 | ZOGLAUER Florian | 1979 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
28 | SUCROW Christian | 1968 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
29 | FRANKOVIC Leon | 1991 | M | SLO | ||||
30 | MAY Richard | 1959 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
31 | FEINER Gerhard | 1965 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
32 | MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
33 | 1. omg | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
34 | 1. omg | WALTHER Friedemann | 1989 | M | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | ||
35 | 1. omg | VOGEL Jürgen | 1935 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
36 | 1. omg | HOLLROTTER Herbert | 1971 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
37 | 1. omg | ZAPF Hans-Martin | 1983 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) |
Sabel Damer Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
5 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
6 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 | POROMBKA Elisabeth | 1966 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
8 | KURZ Kathrin | 1994 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
9 | 1. omg | HARTMANN Christina Alexandra | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
10 | 1. omg | STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia | 1971 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) |
Sabel Herrar Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
5 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
6 | HELL Tobias | 1965 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
8 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
9 | STROHMAIER Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10 | GÄRTNER Lukas | 1981 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
11 | POROMBKA Andreas | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 | REUTHNER Wolfgang | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
13 | HOLLENBACH Kai | 1982 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
14 | VÖLKL Andreas | 1993 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
15 | ARNDT Kilian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
Florett Herrar Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | HOFBAUR Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
5 | REINERT Yannick | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
6 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
7 | ANTONCIC Luka | 1990 | M | SLO | ||||
9 | ROTHE Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
10 | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
11 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
12 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
13 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | KRAMP Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
15 | HOFBAUR Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
16 | NUBIAN Klaus | 1965 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
17 | MARTIN Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
18 | PLAGEMANN Florian | 1982 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19 | DENNEMARCK Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
20 | STOLBERG Ludwig | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
21 | HÖFFNER Norbert | 1963 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
22 | GILCH Mathias | 1990 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
23 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
24 | GOTTSCHALL Florian | 1975 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
25 | 1. omg | WIDMANN Clemens | 1985 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
26 | 1. omg | HERTEL Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | ||
27 | 1. omg | MORITZ Gerrit | 1977 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
28 | 1. omg | ZAPF Hans-Martin | 1983 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
29 | 1. omg | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
30 | 1. omg | BUWEN Niels | 1993 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
31 | 1. omg | LENG Christoph | 1987 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
32 | 1. omg | GSCHWENDNER Andreas | 1981 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) |
Värja Damer Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | VON TOLL Kerstin | 1975 | F | GER | ||||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
6 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
7 | BLASE Wiebke | 1964 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
8 | WARTER Vera | 1981 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | VON KRÖCHER Svenja | 1981 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
10 | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
11 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
12 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
13 | WIELAND Juliane | 1981 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
14 | HARTMANN Christina Alexandra | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
15 | MEHOFER Anna | 1990 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
16 | SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
17 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
18 | HÄMMERLE Anna Ida | 1989 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
19 | SPALEK Angelika | 1968 | F | AUT | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
20 | NEHIBA Barbara | 1988 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
21 | 1. omg | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
22 | 1. omg | STEINBINDER Christina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
23 | 1. omg | JANKA Nicole | 1983 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
24 | 1. omg | BRÜCKNER Lisa | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
25 | 1. omg | STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia | 1971 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
26 | 1. omg | RAFFEL Hannah | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) |