Florett Damer U20 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
5 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
7 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
8 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
9 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
10 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
12 | WISKEMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | BADER Elisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
14 | VOLK Hanna Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
15 | KRUMBEIN Lara Maria | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | GNANN Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | 1. omg | SZYKULSKA Patrycja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | 1. omg | SCHEUCH Ilsa | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
19 | 1. omg | SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
20 | 1. omg | UHR Miriam | 1994 | F | GER | [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER) |
Florett Damer Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KLAUCK Pia | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
5 | KRAUSE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
8 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
9 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10 | SOHLOW Jacqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | RÖMER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
13 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | OTREMBA Imogen | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Värja Herrar U20 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
7 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | MIDDELHOFF Thorsten | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
10 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
11 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
13 | GAROHN Mario | 1991 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
14 | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
15 | BÜRGER Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 | OTTO Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
17 | 1. omg | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | 1. omg | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
19 | 1. omg | SANDTEN Matthias | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
20 | 1. omg | SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
21 | 1. omg | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
22 | 1. omg | STORP Christian | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
23 | 1. omg | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |
Värja Herrar Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
5 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
10 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | GURSKI John | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | LEYK Christian | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
16 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
17 | BIELER Armin | 1982 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
18 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
19 | HAHN Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
20 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
21 | THEIß Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
22 | KRETSCHMER Boris | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23 | BRIL Dionis | 1981 | M | UZB | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
24 | VOLK Peter | 1959 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
25 | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
26 | GORRAY Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
27 | MORILLON Thomas | 1980 | M | FRA | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
28 | WALDINGER Oliver | 1975 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
29 | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 | GLÄSER Jürgen | 1964 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
31 | KNOPP Thomas | 1973 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
32 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
33 | 1. omg | GAROHN Mario | 1991 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
34 | 1. omg | KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
35 | 1. omg | STORK Christian | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
36 | 1. omg | MARCINIAK Karl-Jens | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Sabel Damer U20 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
5 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
6 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8 | DÖNNI Madita | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
9 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
11 | NEMIROVSKA Alexandra | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
15 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
16 | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
17 | 1. omg | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | 1. omg | SCHNEIDER Nadja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
19 | 1. omg | GIELING Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
20 | 1. omg | PISKE Tatjana | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
21 | 1. omg | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
Sabel Damer U20 Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISKE Tatjana | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Gina | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabel Damer Seniorer Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
7 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | ALEFS Julia | 1995 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
9 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
10 | NEUHAUS Helena | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
11 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
12 | PISKE Tatjana | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
13 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 | DÖNNI Madita | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
15 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
16 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
17 | 1. omg | SCHNEIDER Nadja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
18 | 1. omg | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Sabel Damer Seniorer Lag | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | PISKE Tatjana | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENN Sandra | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |