Tillbaka till listan

Resultat

Cadet Circuit
GBR Manchester
28 september 2019 - 28 september 2019

Florett Damer U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
2 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
3 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
3 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
5 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
6 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
7 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
8 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
10 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
11 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
12 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
13 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
14 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
16 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
17 N DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
18 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
19 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
20 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
21 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
22 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
23 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
24 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
25 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
26 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
27 N LEE Brianna 2005 F USA
28 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
29 N LI Grace 2003 F USA
30 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
32 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
33 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
34 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
35 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
36 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
37 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
38 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
39 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
40 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
41 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
42 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
43 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
44 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
45 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
46 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
48 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
49 N BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
50 N WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
51 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
52 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
53 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
54 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
55 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
56 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
57 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
58 N WILLIAMSON Lexie 2005 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
58 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
60 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
61 N PAGNIN Stella 2005 F ITA
62 N BODA Barbara 2003 F SVK
63 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
64 N ALLEN Morgan 2005 F GBR
65 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N BULLMAN Evie 2004 F GBR
67 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
68 N BARROW Daisy 2004 F GBR
69 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
70 N TSANG Sophie 2005 F GBR
71 N MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
72 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
73 N SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
73 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
75 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
76 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
77 N KENISTON-COOPER Isabella 2003 F IRL Bath Sword Club (GBR)
77 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
79 N PRICE Amelia 2004 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
80 N MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
81 N OBENAUS Lilli 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
82 N SITANYI Lili 2004 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
83 N FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
84 N ROBERTS Ruby 2005 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
85 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
86 N VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
87 N 1. omg CASTILLO-BERNAUS Katie 2004 F GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR)
88 N 1. omg WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
89 N 1. omg ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
90 N 1. omg CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
91 N 1. omg AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N 1. omg BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
92 N 1. omg KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
94 N 1. omg COMMITTERI Sofia Emily 2004 M GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR)
95 N 1. omg GREEN Marisa 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
96 N 1. omg PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
97 N 1. omg STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N 1. omg HANNA Catherine 2005 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
99 N 1. omg MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
100 N 1. omg WAGSTAFF Zoe 2006 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
100 N 1. omg ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
102 N 1. omg BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
102 N 1. omg GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N 1. omg HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 N 1. omg CRAIG Rhiannon 2004 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
106 N 1. omg BAN Reka 2003 F HUN
106 N 1. omg CURRIE Stephanie 2005 F GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
F 1. omg MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
A 1. omg PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
F 1. omg PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
F 1. omg TSUCHIDA Maddalena Magika 2005 F ITA

Florett Herrar U17 Individuell
Plats Status Poule Namn Född Kön   Nation Klubb
1 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
3 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
5 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
6 N PELOSKY Ryan 2003 M USA
7 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
8 N WESTELIUS Isak 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
11 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
12 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
13 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
14 A KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
19 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
20 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
21 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
22 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
24 N KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
25 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
25 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
27 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
28 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
29 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
30 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
31 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
32 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
33 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
34 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
35 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
36 N RANCE Joseph 2003 M GBR
37 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
38 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
39 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
40 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
41 N BONNET Matteo 2003 M FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
41 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
44 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
45 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
46 N GAWENDA Patryk 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
47 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
48 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
49 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
50 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
51 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
52 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
54 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
55 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
56 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
57 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
58 N LIM Li Leo 2005 M SGP
59 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
60 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
61 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
62 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
63 N SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
64 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
65 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
66 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
67 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
68 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
69 N HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
70 N GREGANTI Federico 2005 M ITA
71 N KHAN Dawood 2003 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
72 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers (GBR)
73 N ANDREOLI Pietro 2004 M ITA
74 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
75 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
76 N LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
77 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
78 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
79 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
80 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
81 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
82 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
83 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
84 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
85 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
86 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
87 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
88 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
89 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
90 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
91 N YAVUZ Atakan 2005 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
92 N AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
93 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
94 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
94 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
96 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
97 N BRINCKLOW Alexander 2003 M GBR Colchester District FC (GBR)
98 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
99 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
100 N KLOSS James 2003 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
101 N ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
102 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club (GBR)
103 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
104 N STEER Ethan 2003 M GBR
105 N CHIN Jason 2003 M MAS
106 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
107 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
108 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
109 N DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
109 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
111 N ZELTISEVS Matvejs 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
112 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
113 N MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
114 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
115 N SMITH Alex 2003 M GBR
115 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
117 N DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
118 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
119 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
120 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
121 N ASHTON William 2004 M GBR
122 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
123 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
124 N DOLAN James 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
124 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
126 N HSU Sheng-Hung 1900 M TPE
127 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District FC (GBR)
128 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
129 N CAMPBELL-YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
130 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
132 N FUSCHILLO Rocco 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
133 N RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
134 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
135 N 1. omg GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
136 N 1. omg HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN
137 N 1. omg MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
138 N 1. omg LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
139 N 1. omg HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
140 N 1. omg ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
141 N 1. omg PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
142 N 1. omg HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
143 N 1. omg EHTESHAMI Kasra 2003 M GBR
144 N 1. omg LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
145 N 1. omg HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
146 N 1. omg EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
146 N 1. omg VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
148 N 1. omg MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
149 N 1. omg FRICBERGS Marcis 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
150 N 1. omg KOVATS Max 2004 M GBR
151 N 1. omg AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
152 N 1. omg CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
153 N 1. omg KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
154 N 1. omg PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
155 N 1. omg TURNER Ben 2006 M GBR
156 N 1. omg WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
157 N 1. omg WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
158 N 1. omg HEMMINGS Joshua 2005 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club (GBR)
159 N 1. omg DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
160 N 1. omg QAWI Aazim 2005 M GBR
161 N 1. omg HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
162 N 1. omg MACKINTOSH Toby 2003 M GBR
163 N 1. omg KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
163 N 1. omg LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
163 N 1. omg SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
166 N 1. omg STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
166 N 1. omg DIXON Conor 2004 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club (GBR)
166 N 1. omg GIBBONS Scott 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
166 N 1. omg KUMAR Arjun 2004 M GBR
170 N 1. omg BOWMAN Fergus 2004 M GBR
171 N 1. omg BEREZOV Alexander 2005 M GBR
F 1. omg LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)