Florett Damer U14+U13 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
5 | KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria | 2002 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
6 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
7 | 1. omg | NÜTTGENS Florence | 2002 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |
Florett Herrar U12-U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Florett Herrar U14+U13 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
5 | ROTHE Christian | 2002 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
6 | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
7 | JANZEN Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
8 | SCHMAHL Jan-Miguel | 2003 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) |
Florett Damer U12-U10 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb |
---|
Florett Damer U17 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIGUET Josephine | 2001 | F | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | |||
2 | BERES Pina | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria | 2002 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
4 | REINDERS Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
5 | 1. omg | GRENNER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) |
Florett Herrar U17 Individuell | Historik |
---|
Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2 | 1. omg | DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri | 2001 | M | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
3 | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | MOSER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
5 | KÜHBORTH Max | 2000 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
6 | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
7 | LINN Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
8 | RETZ Leon | 1999 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
9 | MITSCHKE Felix Jannik | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
10 | REINDERS Henry-Douglas | 2001 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
11 | SCHMAHL Jan-Miguel | 2003 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
12 | ELLERMANN Noah Ben | 2000 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |