Plats | Status | Poule | Namn | Född | Kön | Nation | Klubb | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 sep. 2023 - 1 okt. 2023 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Aurélien | 2008 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WICHT Gianluca | 2007 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PASSOT Léo | 2007 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TOMASIN Riccardo | 2007 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
1 okt. 2022 - 2 okt. 2022 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BORER Pavlo | 2006 | M | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Gianluca | 2007 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
5 okt. 2019 - 6 okt. 2019 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | RAFFAELE Tommaso | 2004 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | CLAUDE Joonas | 2005 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Armand | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TERRIBILINI Alessandro | 2005 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
29 sep. 2018 - 30 sep. 2018 | Tournoi de Sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
7 okt. 2017 - 8 okt. 2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genf | ||||||||
1 | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
2 | ZYBACH Lenny | 2001 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
1 okt. 2016 - 2 okt. 2016 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | COLLIN Theo | 2000 | M | FRA | MACON ESC (FRA) | |||
2 | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | DUMONT Célien | 2000 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
3 | GIULIANO Loris | 2000 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
3 okt. 2015 - 4 okt. 2015 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | COLLIN Theo | 2000 | M | FRA | MACON ESC (FRA) | |||
2 | MICHEL Cyril | 1999 | M | FRA | CORBAS (FRA) | |||
3 | DUJET Louis | 2000 | M | FRA | AMBERIEU (FRA) | |||
3 | GERINI Luca | 2000 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
4 okt. 2014 - 5 okt. 2014 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | DUMONT Célien | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | LUTIN Antoine | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GOTTWALD Mathias | 1998 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZRYD Arthur | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
5 okt. 2013 - 6 okt. 2013 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Geneve | ||||||||
1 | N | GONNET Baptiste | 1998 | M | FRA | ROMANS 2R (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ZURCHER Clement | 1998 | M | FRA | AMBERIEU (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile | 1997 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | RAPHAEL Ghislain | 1998 | M | FRA | ROMANS 2R (FRA) | ||
6 okt. 2012 - 6 okt. 2012 | CNJ Tournois Clarins | Geneve | ||||||||
1 | N | ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PIREK Cyril | 1996 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MARCHUKOV Dimitrij | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | ROBERT Julien | 1996 | M | FRA | AUVERGNE TE (FRA) |